Licensed to Ramsey Center at University of Georgia - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/20/2014 08:47 PM
                   2014 SEC Swimming & Diving Championships                    
                Gabrielsen Natatorium at University of Georgia                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     US Open: O 3:56.54   3/17/2012 Katinka Hosszu, Southern Cal               
        NCAA: N 3:56.54   3/17/2012 Katinka Hosszu, Southern Cal               
    American: M 3:57.89   3/17/2012 Caitlin Leverenz, California               
    SEC Meet: S 3:58.35   2/17/2012 Elizabeth Beisel, Florida                  
                4:05.44  A
                4:19.39  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   SR FLOR-FL              4:05.64    3:59.26 A       32  
     r:+0.69  25.78       55.57 (29.79)     1:25.56 (29.99)     1:54.81 (29.25)
        2:29.03 (34.22)     3:03.45 (34.42)     3:31.54 (28.09)     3:59.26 (27.72)
  2 Margalis, Melanie   SR Georgia-GA           4:08.17    3:59.85 A       28  
     r:+0.76  25.72       54.96 (29.24)     1:25.99 (31.03)     1:56.00 (30.01)
        2:29.89 (33.89)     3:04.14 (34.25)     3:32.71 (28.57)     3:59.85 (27.14)
  3 Henry, Sarah        JR Texas A&M-GU         4:07.21    4:03.90 A       27  
     r:+0.77  26.79       56.67 (29.88)     1:27.78 (31.11)     1:58.28 (30.50)
        2:33.20 (34.92)     3:07.68 (34.48)     3:36.26 (28.58)     4:03.90 (27.64)
  4 McDermott, Amber    JR Georgia-GA           4:10.91    4:07.09 B       26  
     r:+0.91  26.99       57.35 (30.36)     1:28.13 (30.78)     1:58.50 (30.37)
        2:34.78 (36.28)     3:10.92 (36.14)     3:39.47 (28.55)     4:07.09 (27.62)
  5 Vernon, Nicole      JR Georgia-GA           4:11.41    4:07.85 B       25  
     r:+0.79  27.70       58.30 (30.60)     1:29.38 (31.08)     1:59.91 (30.53)
        2:35.21 (35.30)     3:10.86 (35.65)     3:40.38 (29.52)     4:07.85 (27.47)
  6 Flickinger, Hali    SO Georgia-GA           4:07.95    4:07.91 B       24  
     r:+0.81  26.44       56.45 (30.01)     1:27.96 (31.51)     1:59.53 (31.57)
        2:35.46 (35.93)     3:12.28 (36.82)     3:40.51 (28.23)     4:07.91 (27.40)
  7 Driscoll, Lauren       Tennessee-SE         4:13.37    4:12.60 B       23  
     r:+0.78  27.35       58.13 (30.78)     1:30.09 (31.96)     2:01.18 (31.09)
        2:38.32 (37.14)     3:15.49 (37.17)     3:44.50 (29.01)     4:12.60 (28.10)
  8 Thielmann, Jessica  SO FLOR-FL              4:13.03    4:13.44 B       22  
     r:+0.79  27.51       57.59 (30.08)     1:29.54 (31.95)     2:01.21 (31.67)
        2:37.80 (36.59)     3:14.94 (37.14)     3:44.96 (30.02)     4:13.44 (28.48)
B - Final
  9 Peterson, Sarah     JR AUB-SE               4:13.76    4:10.65 B       20  
     r:+0.77  26.73       56.39 (29.66)     1:28.93 (32.54)     2:01.04 (32.11)
        2:36.48 (35.44)     3:11.81 (35.33)     3:41.81 (30.00)     4:10.65 (28.84)
 10 Carner, Amanda      SO Tennessee-SE         4:13.49    4:11.52 B       17  
     r:+0.77  27.14       57.96 (30.82)     1:29.30 (31.34)     2:00.46 (31.16)
        2:37.52 (37.06)     3:14.67 (37.15)     3:43.38 (28.71)     4:11.52 (28.14)
 11 Suek, Ellie         FR Mizzou-MV            4:15.95    4:12.85 B       16  
     r:+0.77  26.83       57.75 (30.92)     1:29.45 (31.70)     2:00.56 (31.11)
        2:37.22 (36.66)     3:14.25 (37.03)     3:43.96 (29.71)     4:12.85 (28.89)
 12 Valley, Danielle    FR FLOR-FL              4:16.37    4:15.22 B       15  
     r:+0.77  28.25     1:00.00 (31.75)     1:33.71 (33.71)     2:06.44 (32.73)
        2:43.14 (36.70)     3:20.01 (36.87)     3:48.10 (28.09)     4:15.22 (27.12)
 13 Weber, Sophie       FR LSU-LA               4:14.90    4:15.61 B       14  
     r:+0.74  26.94       57.49 (30.55)     1:29.61 (32.12)     2:00.67 (31.06)
        2:38.48 (37.81)     3:16.22 (37.74)     3:46.62 (30.40)     4:15.61 (28.99)
 14 Galbreath, Abby     SR South Carolina-SC    4:15.38    4:15.83 B       13  
     r:+0.76  28.10       59.72 (31.62)     1:32.31 (32.59)     2:04.67 (32.36)
        2:41.71 (37.04)     3:18.45 (36.74)     3:47.61 (29.16)     4:15.83 (28.22)
 15 Galyer, Danielle    FR UKY-KY               4:16.63    4:15.98 B       12  
     r:+0.74  27.32       58.06 (30.74)     1:29.28 (31.22)     2:00.14 (30.86)
        2:38.68 (38.54)     3:17.75 (39.07)     3:47.56 (29.81)     4:15.98 (28.42)
 16 Neidigh, Ashley     FR AUB-SE               4:16.68    4:19.47         11  
     r:+0.77  27.84       59.60 (31.76)     1:32.74 (33.14)     2:05.08 (32.34)
        2:41.88 (36.80)     3:19.97 (38.09)     3:49.95 (29.98)     4:19.47 (29.52)
C - Final
 17 Rainer, Rebecca     JR FLOR-FL              4:17.62    4:14.69 B        9  
     r:+0.72  27.23       58.59 (31.36)     1:31.39 (32.80)     2:04.17 (32.78)
        2:39.98 (35.81)     3:15.24 (35.26)     3:45.41 (30.17)     4:14.69 (29.28)
 18 Mitchell, Victoria  JR South Carolina-SC    4:17.05    4:15.33 B        7  
     r:+0.80  28.45       59.86 (31.41)     1:31.74 (31.88)     2:02.20 (30.46)
        2:39.76 (37.56)     3:17.67 (37.91)     3:46.93 (29.26)     4:15.33 (28.40)
 19 Rankin, Megan       FR FLOR-FL              4:17.55    4:15.43 B        6  
     r:+0.80  27.36       57.77 (30.41)     1:30.94 (33.17)     2:03.99 (33.05)
        2:40.40 (36.41)     3:17.67 (37.27)     3:47.17 (29.50)     4:15.43 (28.26)
 20 Kucherich, Julia    SR Arkansas-AR          4:18.38    4:15.70 B        5  
     r:+0.78  27.75       58.94 (31.19)     1:30.97 (32.03)     2:01.56 (30.59)
        2:40.42 (38.86)     3:17.97 (37.55)     3:47.80 (29.83)     4:15.70 (27.90)
 21 Stephens, Summer    JR FLOR-FL              4:19.61    4:16.61 B        4  
     r:+0.62  26.67       57.42 (30.75)     1:30.30 (32.88)     2:02.21 (31.91)
        2:39.90 (37.69)     3:17.81 (37.91)     3:47.68 (29.87)     4:16.61 (28.93)
 22 Kuhn, Sierra        SO FLOR-FL              4:17.71    4:17.20 B        3  
     r:+0.78  26.74       57.28 (30.54)     1:30.54 (33.26)     2:01.81 (31.27)
        2:40.66 (38.85)     3:19.07 (38.41)     3:48.98 (29.91)     4:17.20 (28.22)
 23 Smith, Jordan       JR FLOR-FL              4:17.44    4:17.81 B        2  
     r:+0.74  28.01       59.10 (31.09)     1:32.08 (32.98)     2:03.88 (31.80)
        2:42.16 (38.28)     3:20.13 (37.97)     3:49.57 (29.44)     4:17.81 (28.24)
 24 Worrell, Elisabeth  JR South Carolina-SC    4:19.61    4:20.34          1  
     r:+0.65  27.16       58.70 (31.54)     1:31.59 (32.89)     2:03.82 (32.23)
        2:42.55 (38.73)     3:20.95 (38.40)     3:51.15 (30.20)     4:20.34 (29.19)
 
Event 17  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     US Open: O 3:35.98   3/27/2009 Tyler Clary, Michigan                      
        NCAA: N 3:35.98   3/27/2009 Tyler Clary, Michigan                      
    American: M 3:35.98   3/27/2009 Tyler Clary, Michigan                      
    SEC Meet: S 3:37.75   2/18/2011 Conor Dwyer, Florida                       
                3:43.48  A
                3:54.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kalisz, Chase       SO Georgia-GA           3:41.85    3:36.89SA       32  
     r:+0.76  23.89       51.06 (27.17)     1:19.28 (28.22)     1:46.83 (27.55)
        2:16.31 (29.48)     2:46.02 (29.71)     3:11.97 (25.95)     3:36.89 (24.92)
  2 Wallace, Dan        JR FLOR-FL              3:42.45    3:38.96 A       28  
     r:+0.73  23.48       50.63 (27.15)     1:19.31 (28.68)     1:47.29 (27.98)
        2:17.51 (30.22)     2:48.26 (30.75)     3:14.16 (25.90)     3:38.96 (24.80)
  3 Signorin, Connor    SR FLOR-FL              3:44.88    3:43.34 A       27  
     r:+0.70  24.03       51.19 (27.16)     1:19.76 (28.57)     1:47.55 (27.79)
        2:19.24 (31.69)     2:51.15 (31.91)     3:18.04 (26.89)     3:43.34 (25.30)
  4 Elliott, Matthew    JR FLOR-FL              3:44.17    3:43.60 B       26  
     r:+0.69  24.41       52.51 (28.10)     1:21.81 (29.30)     1:50.61 (28.80)
        2:20.92 (30.31)     2:51.65 (30.73)     3:18.44 (26.79)     3:43.60 (25.16)
  5 Markham, Jared      JR Georgia-GA           3:44.87    3:44.93 B       25  
     r:+0.71  23.83       51.05 (27.22)     1:19.26 (28.21)     1:46.51 (27.25)
        2:18.97 (32.46)     2:52.20 (33.23)     3:18.75 (26.55)     3:44.93 (26.18)
  6 Frank, Simon        SR Texas A&M-GU         3:44.33    3:45.86 B       24  
     r:+0.72  23.63       51.35 (27.72)     1:20.14 (28.79)     1:48.98 (28.84)
        2:20.53 (31.55)     2:52.81 (32.28)     3:20.06 (27.25)     3:45.86 (25.80)
  7 Omana, Carlos       JR FLOR-FL              3:44.30    3:45.95 B       23  
     r:+0.68  24.24       52.24 (28.00)     1:20.10 (27.86)     1:47.74 (27.64)
        2:20.07 (32.33)     2:53.57 (33.50)     3:20.23 (26.66)     3:45.95 (25.72)
  8 Slater, Tristan     JR Tennessee-SE         3:45.56    3:46.00 B       22  
     r:+0.70  24.21       51.74 (27.53)     1:20.58 (28.84)     1:49.09 (28.51)
        2:21.21 (32.12)     2:53.35 (32.14)     3:20.39 (27.04)     3:46.00 (25.61)
B - Final
  9 Gemmell, Andrew     SR Georgia-GA           3:46.29    3:45.72 B       20  
     r:+0.71  25.02       53.04 (28.02)     1:21.92 (28.88)     1:49.85 (27.93)
        2:21.85 (32.00)     2:54.24 (32.39)     3:20.45 (26.21)     3:45.72 (25.27)
 10 Graviss, Daniel     SO Mizzou-MV            3:48.21    3:46.83 B       17  
     r:+0.77  24.31       51.99 (27.68)     1:21.89 (29.90)     1:50.73 (28.84)
        2:22.75 (32.02)     2:54.98 (32.23)     3:21.60 (26.62)     3:46.83 (25.23)
 11 Duplechain, Hayden  JR Texas A&M-GU         3:48.21    3:46.89 B       16  
     r:+0.70  23.99       51.30 (27.31)     1:20.90 (29.60)     1:50.14 (29.24)
        2:21.51 (31.37)     2:53.57 (32.06)     3:20.54 (26.97)     3:46.89 (26.35)
 12 Flynn, Brandon      FR UKY-KY               3:49.02    3:49.15 B       15  
     r:+0.72  24.94       52.42 (27.48)     1:22.21 (29.79)     1:51.31 (29.10)
        2:23.22 (31.91)     2:55.84 (32.62)     3:23.14 (27.30)     3:49.15 (26.01)
 13 Bull, Adam          SO FLOR-FL              3:49.94    3:50.28 B       14  
     r:+0.70  24.42       52.11 (27.69)     1:21.98 (29.87)     1:51.00 (29.02)
        2:24.38 (33.38)     2:57.73 (33.35)     3:24.23 (26.50)     3:50.28 (26.05)
 14 Onken, Derek        JR Georgia-GA           3:50.06    3:50.43 B       13  
     r:+0.69  24.72       52.68 (27.96)     1:22.62 (29.94)     1:52.11 (29.49)
        2:24.42 (32.31)     2:57.30 (32.88)     3:24.54 (27.24)     3:50.43 (25.89)
 15 Jones, Jordan       SO AUB-SE               3:47.24    3:50.49 B       12  
     r:+0.72  24.10       52.89 (28.79)     1:22.72 (29.83)     1:52.54 (29.82)
        2:24.70 (32.16)     2:57.18 (32.48)     3:24.70 (27.52)     3:50.49 (25.79)
 16 Darragh, Mack       JR Mizzou-MV            3:50.66    3:55.81         11  
     r:+0.70  24.24       52.11 (27.87)     1:22.03 (29.92)     1:51.74 (29.71)
        2:24.97 (33.23)     2:58.71 (33.74)     3:27.46 (28.75)     3:55.81 (28.35)
C - Final
 17 Decker, Ian         JR Alabama-SE           3:50.71    3:47.95 B        9  
     r:+0.64  25.30       53.50 (28.20)     1:22.62 (29.12)     1:51.47 (28.85)
        2:23.35 (31.88)     2:55.50 (32.15)     3:22.26 (26.76)     3:47.95 (25.69)
 18 Rosenbaum, Ryan     SO FLOR-FL              3:50.84    3:50.90 B        7  
     r:+0.69  24.99       54.03 (29.04)     1:24.54 (30.51)     1:54.61 (30.07)
        2:26.44 (31.83)     2:59.30 (32.86)     3:26.03 (26.73)     3:50.90 (24.87)
 19 Goldman, Brandon    FR LSU-LA               3:54.04    3:51.55 B        6  
     r:+0.76  24.33       52.30 (27.97)     1:21.97 (29.67)     1:51.07 (29.10)
        2:24.12 (33.05)     2:57.70 (33.58)     3:24.98 (27.28)     3:51.55 (26.57)
 20 Roman, Matt         SO UKY-KY               3:56.74    3:53.00 B        5  
     r:+0.69  24.26       52.87 (28.61)     1:23.49 (30.62)     1:53.70 (30.21)
        2:26.65 (32.95)     3:00.11 (33.46)     3:27.55 (27.44)     3:53.00 (25.45)
 21 Marc, Antoine       SO Texas A&M-GU         3:53.10    3:53.11 B        4  
     r:+0.80  24.86       53.13 (28.27)     1:23.38 (30.25)     1:53.85 (30.47)
        2:27.25 (33.40)     3:01.09 (33.84)     3:27.79 (26.70)     3:53.11 (25.32)
 22 Kerner, Travis      SO Alabama-SE           3:57.48    3:53.50 B        3  
     r:+0.73  24.97       53.29 (28.32)     1:24.43 (31.14)     1:55.15 (30.72)
        2:26.81 (31.66)     2:59.53 (32.72)     3:27.38 (27.85)     3:53.50 (26.12)
 23 Vance, Alex         JR South Carolina-SC    3:55.51    3:56.13          2  
     r:+0.67  25.03       53.76 (28.73)     1:25.18 (31.42)     1:55.30 (30.12)
        2:27.04 (31.74)     2:59.24 (32.20)     3:28.71 (29.47)     3:56.13 (27.42)
 24 House, Garrett      FR LSU-LA               3:56.36    3:56.30          1  
     r:+0.71  25.02       54.23 (29.21)     1:24.93 (30.70)     1:55.36 (30.43)
        2:27.84 (32.48)     3:00.16 (32.32)     3:28.64 (28.48)     3:56.30 (27.66)
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     US Open: O 50.01   3/23/2002 Natalie Coughlin, California                 
        NCAA: N 50.01   3/23/2002 Natalie Coughlin, California                 
    American: M 50.01   3/23/2002 Natalie Coughlin, California                 
    SEC Meet: S 51.00   2/22/2008 Christine Magnusson, Tennessee               
                51.90  A
                54.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zalewski, Ellese    SR FLOR-FL                51.90      51.58 A       32  
     r:+0.84  24.12       51.58 (27.46)                                        
  2 Bechtel, Christina  JR UKY-KY                 51.70      51.69 A       28  
     r:+0.72  24.15       51.69 (27.54)                                        
  3 Harrington, Lauren  JR Georgia-GA             52.65      52.07 B       27  
     r:+0.72  24.50       52.07 (27.57)                                        
  4 Hinds, Natalie      SO FLOR-FL                52.66      52.32 B       26  
     r:+0.73  24.10       52.32 (28.22)                                        
  5 McElhany, Caroline  SR Texas A&M-GU           52.54      52.48 B       25  
     r:+0.71  24.85       52.48 (27.63)                                        
  6 Barbiea, Dani       JR Mizzou-MV              52.11      52.49 B       24  
     r:+0.71  24.10       52.49 (28.39)                                        
  7 Vourna, Kristel     JR Alabama-SE             52.90      52.66 B       23  
     r:+0.74  24.50       52.66 (28.16)                                        
  8 Miller, Paige       SR Texas A&M-GU           53.11      52.99 B       22  
     r:+0.69  25.18       52.99 (27.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 White, Susanna      JR Arkansas-AR            53.55      52.90 B       20  
     r:+0.64  24.59       52.90 (28.31)                                        
 10 Peacock, Aubrey     SR AUB-SE                 53.58      53.04 B       17  
     r:+0.69  24.71       53.04 (28.33)                                        
 11 Bosma, Sammie       JR Texas A&M-GU           53.49      53.42 B       16  
     r:+0.77  24.79       53.42 (28.63)                                        
 12 Merritt, Alex       SO AUB-SE                 53.38      53.43 B       15  
     r:+0.73  25.59       53.43 (27.84)                                        
 13 Patterson, Anna     SO Mizzou-MV              53.23      53.55 B       14  
     r:+0.70  25.05       53.55 (28.50)                                        
 14 Reynolds, Sarah     SO AUB-SE                 53.60      53.67 B       13  
     r:+0.67  24.86       53.67 (28.81)                                        
 15 Fonteno, Megan      JR AUB-SE                 53.32      53.76 B       12  
     r:+0.69  24.68       53.76 (29.08)                                        
 16 DeMonte, Anna       SO Tennessee-SE           53.42      54.41 B       11  
     r:+0.76  25.62       54.41 (28.79)                                        
C - Final
 17 Carter, Amber       JR LSU-LA                 53.66      52.92 B        9  
     r:+0.73  24.93       52.92 (27.99)                                        
 18 Locus, Maddie       JR Georgia-GA             53.81      53.06 B        7  
     r:+0.75  25.04       53.06 (28.02)                                        
 19 Kopcso, Kara        FR LSU-LA                 53.82      53.17 B        6  
     r:+0.70  24.86       53.17 (28.31)                                        
 20 Neubert, Emily      JR Texas A&M-GU           53.92      53.28 B        5  
     r:+0.76  25.71       53.28 (27.57)                                        
 21 Myers, Abby         JR UKY-KY                 53.64      53.57 B        4  
     r:+0.71  24.87       53.57 (28.70)                                        
 22 Martin, Maddie      FR AUB-SE                 53.88      53.79 B        3  
     r:+0.66  25.24       53.79 (28.55)                                        
 23 Inghels, Valerie    SO AUB-SE                 53.80      54.19 B        2  
     r:+0.77  25.28       54.19 (28.91)                                        
 24 Peters, Courtney    JR Georgia-GA             53.82      54.22 B        1  
     r:+0.73  25.58       54.22 (28.64)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     US Open: O 44.18   3/27/2009 Austin Staab, Stanford                       
        NCAA: N 44.18   3/27/2009 Austin Staab, Stanford                       
    American: M 44.18   3/27/2009 Austin Staab, Stanford                       
    SEC Meet: S 45.02   2/20/2009 Matt Targett, Auburn                         
                45.93  A
                48.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cieslak, Marcin     SR FLOR-FL                45.59      45.69 A       32  
     r:+0.66  21.27       45.69 (24.42)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Doug      SR Georgia-GA             45.86      45.90 A       28  
     r:+0.79  21.55       45.90 (24.35)                                        
  3 Rairden, Sam        SR Tennessee-SE           46.54      45.92 A       27  
     r:+0.70  21.67       45.92 (24.25)                                        
  4 Mendes, Arthur      SO AUB-SE                 46.33      46.24 B       26  
     r:+0.70  21.58       46.24 (24.66)                                        
  5 Jones, Cam          FR AUB-SE                 46.83      46.63 B       25  
     r:+0.70  21.26       46.63 (25.37)                                        
  6 deBorde, Bradley    SR FLOR-FL                46.39      46.67 B       24  
     r:+0.67  21.26       46.67 (25.41)                                        
  7 Greeff, Frank       JR LSU-LA                 46.80      46.83 B       22.5
     r:+0.75  21.88       46.83 (24.95)                                        
  7 Chierighini, Marce  SR AUB-SE                 46.56      46.83 B       22.5
     r:+0.69  20.95       46.83 (25.88)                                        
B - Final
  9 Homer, Christian-P  JR FLOR-FL                47.24      46.80 B       20  
     r:+0.70  21.66       46.80 (25.14)                                        
 10 Mosley, Logan       SR Mizzou-MV              47.15      47.01 B       17  
     r:+0.73  21.75       47.01 (25.26)                                        
 11 Gerotto, Lucas      SR UKY-KY                 47.04      47.10 B       16  
     r:+0.64  21.98       47.10 (25.12)                                        
 12 Lindau, Henrik      SR Texas A&M-GU           46.99      47.20 B       15  
     r:+0.76  21.73       47.20 (25.47)                                        
 13 Walsh, Brett        SO Alabama-SE             47.21      47.31 B       14  
     r:+0.61  21.49       47.31 (25.82)                                        
 14 Rysemus, Logan      FR LSU-LA                 47.15      47.54 B       13  
     r:+0.73  22.38       47.54 (25.16)                                        
 15 Caciuc, Vlad        SR Alabama-SE             47.44      47.62 B       12  
     r:+0.70  21.82       47.62 (25.80)                                        
 16 Leon, TJ            SR AUB-SE                 47.32      47.89 B       11  
     r:+0.67  21.64       47.89 (26.25)                                        
C - Final
 17 Dale, Taylor        FR Georgia-GA             47.48      46.84 B        9  
     r:+0.63  22.05       46.84 (24.79)                                        
 18 Blyzinskyj, Jack    FR FLOR-FL                47.63      46.89 B        7  
     r:+0.82  21.85       46.89 (25.04)                                        
 19 Sansoucie, Andrew   FR Mizzou-MV              47.53      47.11 B        6  
     r:+0.66  21.75       47.11 (25.36)                                        
 20 Clark, Pace         FR Georgia-GA             47.84      47.86 B        5  
     r:+0.68  22.45       47.86 (25.41)                                        
 21 Linge, Alex         SO LSU-LA                 47.68      47.98 B        4  
     r:+0.72  21.95       47.98 (26.03)                                        
 22 Percy, Luke            Tennessee-SE           48.02      47.99 B        3  
     r:+0.66  22.43       47.99 (25.56)                                        
 23 Gkolomeev, Kristia  FR Alabama-SE             47.77      48.03 B        2  
     r:+0.74  21.93       48.03 (26.10)                                        
 24 Behrens, Kevin      JR AUB-SE                 47.94      48.19 B        1  
     r:+0.71  22.17       48.19 (26.02)                                        
 
Event 20  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Laura         SR Georgia-GA            360.70     413.75         32  
  2 Blank, Ann-Perry    SR Georgia-GA            344.90     363.80         28  
  3 Weil, Cassie        SO LSU-LA                352.25     357.45         27  
  4 McCleary, Paige     SR Alabama-SE            328.00     348.50         26  
  5 Warner, Kahlia      SO FLOR-FL               329.35     347.30         25  
  6 Lamp, Victoria      SR Tennessee-SE          323.75     343.05         24  
  7 Schuelein, Shanna   JR AUB-SE                326.55     341.40         23  
  8 Figueroa, Figgy     JR Mizzou-MV             325.65     309.35         22  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     US Open: O 1:41.21   3/17/2012 Megan Romano, Georgia                      
        NCAA: N 1:41.21   3/17/2012 Megan Romano, Georgia                      
    American: M 1:41.21   3/17/2012 Megan Romano, Georgia                      
    SEC Meet: S 1:42.46   2/18/2011 Morgan Scroggy, Georgia                    
                1:43.91  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Shannon   SR Georgia-GA           1:44.17    1:41.83SA       32  
     r:+0.74  24.48       50.41 (25.93)     1:16.42 (26.01)     1:41.83 (25.41)
  2 Gendron, Lindsay    SR Tennessee-SE         1:44.37    1:43.35 A       28  
     r:+0.89  24.53       50.69 (26.16)     1:16.99 (26.30)     1:43.35 (26.36)
  3 MacLean, Brittany   SO Georgia-GA           1:44.96    1:43.88 A       27  
     r:+0.74  24.89       51.32 (26.43)     1:17.90 (26.58)     1:43.88 (25.98)
  4 Mattern, Jordan     JR Georgia-GA           1:44.87    1:44.19 B       26  
     r:+0.72  24.87       50.96 (26.09)     1:17.35 (26.39)     1:44.19 (26.84)
  5 Ibanez Lopez, Lili  JR Texas A&M-GU         1:45.05    1:44.96 B       25  
     r:+0.75  24.72       51.46 (26.74)     1:18.16 (26.70)     1:44.96 (26.80)
  6 Benjamin, Kelli     JR Texas A&M-GU         1:46.39    1:45.48 B       24  
     r:+0.83  24.96       52.01 (27.05)     1:18.79 (26.78)     1:45.48 (26.69)
  7 Russell, Sinead     SO FLOR-FL              1:45.88    1:45.80 B       23  
     r:+0.66  24.65       51.72 (27.07)     1:18.96 (27.24)     1:45.80 (26.84)
  8 Cox, Megan          SO LSU-LA               1:46.49    1:47.30 B       22  
     r:+0.75  25.00       51.79 (26.79)     1:19.25 (27.46)     1:47.30 (28.05)
B - Final
  9 Griffith, Mary      SO Tennessee-SE         1:47.12    1:46.77 B       20  
     r:+0.76  25.03       52.19 (27.16)     1:19.73 (27.54)     1:46.77 (27.04)
 10 Oliver, Meredith    SO Texas A&M-GU         1:46.99    1:46.91 B       17  
     r:+0.81  25.51       52.49 (26.98)     1:19.51 (27.02)     1:46.91 (27.40)
 11 Jordan, Lauren      JR Arkansas-AR          1:47.11    1:46.96 B       16  
     r:+0.76  25.68       52.73 (27.05)     1:19.95 (27.22)     1:46.96 (27.01)
 12 Vitarius, Jillian   SO AUB-SE               1:47.38    1:47.04 B       15  
     r:+0.75  24.82       51.79 (26.97)     1:19.17 (27.38)     1:47.04 (27.87)
 13 Boggs, Olivia       JR Georgia-GA           1:46.80    1:47.22 B       14  
     r:+0.81  25.44       52.72 (27.28)     1:20.33 (27.61)     1:47.22 (26.89)
 14 Saunders, Emma      SO Alabama-SE           1:47.29    1:47.28 B       13  
     r:+0.76  25.43       52.59 (27.16)     1:20.04 (27.45)     1:47.28 (27.24)
 15 Quirke, Ellen       JR Texas A&M-GU         1:47.39    1:47.97 B       12  
     r:+0.78  25.54       52.91 (27.37)     1:20.61 (27.70)     1:47.97 (27.36)
 16 McKnight, Lindsey   SO FLOR-FL              1:47.19    1:48.30         11  
     r:+0.72  25.06       52.27 (27.21)     1:19.97 (27.70)     1:48.30 (28.33)
C - Final
 17 Stirrat, Danielle   SO LSU-LA               1:47.45    1:46.61 B        9  
     r:+0.72  25.26       52.19 (26.93)     1:19.36 (27.17)     1:46.61 (27.25)
 18 Monroe, Maddie      SO Arkansas-AR          1:47.68    1:46.92 B        7  
     r:+0.76  25.20       52.14 (26.94)     1:19.48 (27.34)     1:46.92 (27.44)
 19 Casey, Kendal       FR UKY-KY               1:47.50    1:47.04 B        6  
     r:+0.73  25.25       52.41 (27.16)     1:19.79 (27.38)     1:47.04 (27.25)
 20 Kolanowski, Anna    FR Georgia-GA           1:47.65    1:47.87 B        5  
     r:+0.74  25.54       52.85 (27.31)     1:20.30 (27.45)     1:47.87 (27.57)
 21 Krakoski, Haley     SR AUB-SE               1:48.35    1:47.93 B        4  
     r:+0.73  25.61       52.99 (27.38)     1:20.17 (27.18)     1:47.93 (27.76)
 22 Morris, Camryne        Tennessee-SE         1:48.44    1:48.12          3  
     r:+0.76  25.54       52.95 (27.41)     1:20.65 (27.70)     1:48.12 (27.47)
 23 Dabney, Devon       FR LSU-LA               1:48.14    1:48.38          2  
     r:+0.78  25.34       52.75 (27.41)     1:20.79 (28.04)     1:48.38 (27.59)
 24 Konetzke, Colleen   SO Texas A&M-GU         1:47.88    1:49.83          1  
     r:+0.76  26.20       53.89 (27.69)     1:22.02 (28.13)     1:49.83 (27.81)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     US Open: O 1:31.20   3/24/2006 Simon Burnett, Arizona                     
        NCAA: N 1:31.20   3/24/2006 Simon Burnett, Arizona                     
    American: M 1:31.31    3/7/2013 Ricky Berens, Texas Longhorn               
    SEC Meet: S 1:31.73   2/16/2011 Conor Dwyer, Florida                       
                1:33.58  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rousseau, Sebastie  SR FLOR-FL              1:34.43    1:33.23 A       32  
     r:+0.64  22.00       45.60 (23.60)     1:09.35 (23.75)     1:33.23 (23.88)
  2 D'Arrigo, Mitch     FR FLOR-FL              1:33.70    1:33.95 B       28  
     r:+0.69  22.53       46.42 (23.89)     1:10.27 (23.85)     1:33.95 (23.68)
  3 Hornikel, BJ        SR Alabama-SE           1:34.32    1:34.25 B       27  
     r:+0.79  21.31       44.86 (23.55)     1:09.40 (24.54)     1:34.25 (24.85)
  4 Werner, Pawel       SO FLOR-FL              1:35.04    1:34.48 B       26  
     r:+0.75  21.84       45.91 (24.07)     1:10.23 (24.32)     1:34.48 (24.25)
  5 Koski, Matias       SO Georgia-GA           1:35.13    1:34.54 B       25  
     r:+0.70  21.84       45.65 (23.81)     1:10.23 (24.58)     1:34.54 (24.31)
  6 Lehane, Sean        SO Tennessee-SE         1:34.90    1:34.67 B       24  
     r:+0.71  22.20       46.16 (23.96)     1:10.36 (24.20)     1:34.67 (24.31)
  7 Grothe, Zane        SR AUB-SE               1:35.43    1:35.49 B       23  
     r:+0.66  22.45       45.92 (23.47)     1:10.93 (25.01)     1:35.49 (24.56)
  8 Main, Corey         SO FLOR-FL              1:34.09    1:36.47 B       22  
     r:+0.67  22.42       46.22 (23.80)     1:10.61 (24.39)     1:36.47 (25.86)
B - Final
  9 Schweitzer, Paul-M  SR Texas A&M-GU         1:35.49    1:34.64 B       20  
     r:+0.66  21.83       45.91 (24.08)     1:10.28 (24.37)     1:34.64 (24.36)
 10 Rodriguez, Gerard   SR South Carolina-SC    1:35.83    1:35.63 B       17  
     r:+0.66  22.53       46.91 (24.38)     1:11.46 (24.55)     1:35.63 (24.17)
 11 El Kamash, Marwan   SO South Carolina-SC    1:35.74    1:35.71 B       16  
     r:+0.69  22.45       46.53 (24.08)     1:11.38 (24.85)     1:35.71 (24.33)
 12 Chadwick, Michael   FR Mizzou-MV            1:35.63    1:35.74 B       15  
     r:+0.76  22.32       46.54 (24.22)     1:11.28 (24.74)     1:35.74 (24.46)
 13 Hancock, Alexander  JR AUB-SE               1:35.99    1:36.09 B       14  
     r:+0.69  22.33       46.69 (24.36)     1:11.58 (24.89)     1:36.09 (24.51)
 14 Freeman, Will       SR Georgia-GA           1:36.11    1:36.85 B       13  
     r:+0.78  22.79       47.15 (24.36)     1:11.90 (24.75)     1:36.85 (24.95)
 15 McKee, Tommy        JR AUB-SE               1:36.17    1:36.87 B       12  
     r:+0.69  22.80       47.34 (24.54)     1:12.18 (24.84)     1:36.87 (24.69)
 16 Phillips, Andrew    JR Mizzou-MV            1:36.16    1:37.09 B       11  
     r:+0.67  23.11       48.29 (25.18)     1:12.89 (24.60)     1:37.09 (24.20)
C - Final
 17 Aberg Ledjstrom, G  SO Tennessee-SE         1:36.28    1:35.43 B        9  
     r:+0.75  22.18       46.30 (24.12)     1:10.75 (24.45)     1:35.43 (24.68)
 18 Flach, Michael      SR South Carolina-SC    1:36.53    1:35.96 B        7  
     r:+0.61  22.71       47.15 (24.44)     1:11.69 (24.54)     1:35.96 (24.27)
 19 Curby, Matthew      JR FLOR-FL              1:37.03    1:35.98 B        6  
     r:+0.70  22.78       47.89 (25.11)     1:12.07 (24.18)     1:35.98 (23.91)
 20 Shaw, Luke          JR Texas A&M-GU         1:36.54    1:36.24 B        5  
     r:+0.64  22.50       46.97 (24.47)     1:11.89 (24.92)     1:36.24 (24.35)
 21 Cohen, Alec         JR Georgia-GA           1:36.40    1:36.45 B        4  
     r:+0.74  22.50       47.11 (24.61)     1:11.93 (24.82)     1:36.45 (24.52)
 22 Crosthwaite, Scott  SO UKY-KY               1:36.68    1:37.11 B        3  
     r:+0.75  23.01       47.72 (24.71)     1:12.52 (24.80)     1:37.11 (24.59)
 23 Muzek, Mateo        SO Texas A&M-GU         1:37.02    1:37.13 B        2  
     r:+0.73  22.69       47.55 (24.86)     1:12.56 (25.01)     1:37.13 (24.57)
 24 Browning, Allen     JR AUB-SE               1:37.01    1:37.52 B        1  
     r:+0.80  22.89       47.65 (24.76)     1:12.50 (24.85)     1:37.52 (25.02)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Georgia, University of              879   2. University of Florida               642
  3. Texas A&M University                614   4. Tennessee, University of, Knox      439
  5. Auburn University                   351   6. Arkansas, University of, Fayet      286
  7. Louisiana State University          285   8. University of Missouri              281
  9. University of Alabama               248  10. Kentucky, University of             236
 11. South Carolina, University of       150  12. Vanderbilt University                94
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. University of Florida             773.5   2. Auburn University                 721.5
  3. Georgia, University of              588   4. Texas A&M University                382
  5. Tennessee, University of, Knox      374   6. University of Alabama               352
  7. University of Missouri              343   8. South Carolina, University of       293
  9. Kentucky, University of             278  10. Louisiana State University          255