• JOIN THE SECNATION   Register / Login
  •  

    2013 Spring SEC Academic Honor Roll

    Birmingham, Ala. – A total of 1,251 student-athletes were named to the 2013 Spring SEC Academic Honor Roll, Tuesday by SEC Commissioner Mike Slive.

    The 2013 Spring SEC Academic Honor Roll is based on grades from the 2012 Summer, 2012 Fall and 2013 Spring terms.

    Any student-athlete who participates in a Southeastern Conference championship sport or a student-athlete who participates in a sport listed on his/her institution’s NCAA Sports Sponsorship Form is eligible for nomination to the Academic Honor Roll. The following criteria should be followed: (1) A student-athlete must have a grade point average of 3.00 or above for either the preceding academic year (two semesters or three quarters) or have a cumulative grade point average of 3.00 or above at the nominating institution. (2) If a student-athlete attends summer school, his/her grade point average during the summer academic term must be included in the calculation used to determine eligibility for the Academic Honor Roll. (3) Student-athletes eligible for the Honor Roll include those receiving an athletics scholarship, recipients of an athletics award (i.e., letter winner), and non-scholarship student-athletes who have been on a varsity team for two seasons. (4) Prior to being nominated, a student-athlete must have successfully completed 24 semester or 36 quarter hours of non-remedial academic credit toward a baccalaureate degree at the nominating institution. (5) The student-athlete must have been a member of a varsity team for the sport’s entire NCAA Championship segment.

    The complete 2013 Spring SEC Academic Honor Roll follows:

    Alabama – Sport – Major
    Cary Baxter – Baseball – Human Performance Exercise Science
    Cameron Carlisle – Baseball – Human Performance Exercise Science
    Riley Colburn – Baseball – Secondary Education - Mathematics
    Steven Cole – Baseball – Political Science
    Allen Dye – Baseball – Marketing
    Benjamin Moore – Baseball – Human Performance Exercise Science
    Michael Oczypok – Baseball – Management
    Kenneth Roberts – Baseball – Marketing
    Spencer Turnbull – Baseball – Human Performance Exercise Science
    Wade Wass – Baseball – Criminal Justice
    Taylor Wolfe – Baseball – Marketing
    Trey Mullinax – M. Golf – Communication Studies
    Scott Strohmeyer – M. Golf – Health Studies
    Justin Thomas – M. Golf – Communication Studies
    Cory Whitsett – M. Golf – Management
    Bobby Wyatt – M. Golf – Management
    Hannah Collier – W. Golf – Communication Studies
    Jennifer Kirby – W. Golf – General Business
    Daniela Lendl – W. Golf – Human Performance Exercise Science
    Courtney McKim – W. Golf – General Studies
    Stephanie Meadow – W. Golf – Accounting
    Johanna Tillstrom – W. Golf – Finance
    Ashley Allison – W. Rowing – Aerospace Engineering
    Kiffy Balchon – W. Rowing – Marketing
    Emily Chadwell – W. Rowing – Secondary Education
    Tabitha Coleman – W. Rowing – History
    Alyssa Drevenak – W. Rowing – Exercise Science
    Melissa Etter – W. Rowing – Advertising
    Brianne Hadar – W. Rowing – General Health
    Caitlin O’Neil – W. Rowing – Business
    Logan O’Neil – W. Rowing – Mathematics
    Jessica Parker – W. Rowing – Biology
    Canella Tinker – W. Rowing – Exercise Science
    Elizabeth Van Zandt – W. Rowing – Political Science
    Chaunsey Bell – Softball – Psychology
    Jackey Branham – Softball – Biology
    Kayla Braud – Softball – Public Relations
    Courtney Conley – Softball – Communicative Disorders
    Keima Davis – Softball – Interdisciplinary
    Molly Fichtner – Softball – General Studies
    Danae Hayes – Softball – Broadcast News
    Kaila Hunt – Softball – Secondary Education
    Ryan Iamurri – Softball – Public Relations
    Leslie Jury – Softball – Exercise Science
    Jordan Patterson – Softball – Accounting
    Danielle Richard – Softball – Exercise Science
    Lauren Sewell – Softball – Elementary Education
    Jadyn Spencer – Softball – Exercise Science
    Jackie Traina – Softball – Social Work
    Harris Barnard – M. Tennis – Management
    Jarryd Botha – M. Tennis – Finance
    Brian Conlon – M. Tennis – Lower Division Finance
    Daniil Proskura – M. Tennis – Finance
    Philippe Tsangarides – M. Tennis – Exercise Science
    David Vieyra – M. Tennis – Pre-Psychology
    Antonia Foehse – W. Tennis – Psychology
    Alexa Guarachi – W. Tennis – Public Relations
    Mary Anne Macfarlane – W. Tennis – Exercise Science
    Emily Zabor – W. Tennis – Marketing
    Austin Duckworth – M. Track & Field – History
    Kamal Fuller – M. Track & Field – Chemical Engineering
    Matt Joyner – M. Track & Field – Mechanical Engineering
    Joel Lynch – M. Track & Field – Social Work
    Jonathan Reid – M. Track & Field – Criminal Justice/Political Science
    Taber Wanstall – M. Track & Field – Mechanical Engineering
    Nia Barnes – W. Track & Field – Telecommunications
    Shani Chandler – W. Track & Field – Operations Management
    Becca Hoppis – W. Track & Field – Biology
    Dacia Mays – W. Track & Field – Education
    Palee Myrex – W. Track & Field – Biology
    Alexis Paine – W. Track & Field – English
    Krystle Schade – W. Track & Field – Education
    Lee Stowers – W. Track & Field – Exercise Science
    Sarah Thomas – W. Track & Field – Exercise Science
    Claire Turner – W. Track & Field – Nursing
    Merilyn Uudmae – W. Track & Field – Marketing
    Aubrielle Wright – W. Track & Field – General Health

    Arkansas – Sport – Major
    Brian Anderson – Baseball – Recreation and Sport Management
    Eric Fisher – Baseball – Kinesiology – Pre Professional Exercise Science
    Michael Gunn – Baseball – Pre-Business
    Brandon Moore – Baseball – Recreation and Sport Management
    Jacob Morris – Baseball – Communication
    Joseph Serrano – Baseball – Recreation and Sport Management
    Landon Simpson – Baseball – Kinesiology – Applied Exercise Science
    J. Tyler Spoon – Baseball – Recreation and Sport Management
    R. Matt Vinson – Baseball – Communication
    Sebastian Cappelen – M. Golf – Business Economics
    Austin Cook – M. Golf – Biology
    Kolton Crawford – M. Golf – General Business
    Joseph Doramus – M. Golf – Finance
    Josh Eure – M. Golf – Marketing
    William Meason – M. Golf – Accounting
    Thomas Sorensen – M. Golf – Recreation and Sport Management
    Emma Lavy – W. Golf – Communications
    Hally Leadbetter – W. Golf – Journalism/Broadcast
    Emily Podzielinski – W. Golf – Recreation and Sport Management
    Meagan Roberts – W. Golf – General Business
    Emily Tubert – W. Golf – Journalism/Broadcast
    Victoria Vela – W. Golf – Marketing
    Alyssa Bass – Softball – Accounting
    Sierra Bronkey – Softball – Kinesiology – Applied Exercise Science
    Morgan Clark  – Softball – Mathematics
    Kasey Fagan – Softball – Management – Organizational Leadership
    Jayme Gee – Softball – Recreation and Sport Management
    Amanda Geile – Softball – Childhood Education
    Ashley Martindale – Softball – Kinesiology – Pre Professional Exercise Science
    Hope McLemore – Softball – Community Health Promotions
    Megan Pearson – Softball – Kinesiology – Applied Exercise Science
    Jennifer Rambo – Softball – Communication Disorders
    Devon Wallace – Softball – Nursing
    Christian Lee  – M. Tennis – Recreation and Sport Management
    Halmon Fess – M. Tennis – International Economics
    Victor Hoang – M. Tennis – Accounting
    Manfred Jeske – M. Tennis – Chemical Engineering
    Michael Nott – M. Tennis – Supply Chain Management
    Jovan Parlic – M. Tennis – Kinesiology – Applied Exercise Science
    Peter Thomason – M. Tennis – Industrial Engineering
    Claudine Paulson – W. Tennis – Hospitality & Restaurant Management
    Caleb Cross – M. Track & Field – Computer Engineering
    Cameron Efurd – M. Track & Field – Kinesiology – Applied Exercise Science
    Brede Ellingsen – M. Track & Field – Supply Chain Management
    Dwayne Golbek – M. Track & Field – Kinesiology – Applied Exercise Science
    Noah Kittelson – M. Track & Field – Biology
    Anton Kokorin – M. Track & Field – Supply Chain Management
    Kevin Lazas – M. Track & Field – Finance
    Peter Mirocke – M. Track & Field –
    Andrew Pisechko – M. Track & Field – Accounting
    Tomas Squella – M. Track & Field – Geology
    Makeba Alcide – W. Track & Field – Kinesiology – Applied Exercise Science
    Michaela Bauer – W. Track & Field – Marketing
    Martine Borge – W. Track & Field – Management
    Rachel Carpino – W. Track & Field – History
    Katelin Cherry – W. Track & Field – Biomedical Engineering
    Courtney Falco – W. Track & Field – Accounting
    Kaitlin Flattman – W. Track & Field – Biology
    Kirsten Hesseltine – W. Track & Field – Childhood Education
    Grace Heymsfield – W. Track & Field – Dietetics
    Jessica Jackson-Kamilos – W. Track & Field – Kinesiology – P-12
    Paige Johnston – W. Track & Field – Social Work
    Ivanique Kemp – W. Track & Field – Accounting
    Shannon Klenke – W. Track & Field – Business Economics
    Sandi Morris – W. Track & Field – Journalism/Broadcast
    Tamara Myers – W. Track & Field – Accounting
    Caitlin Noonan – W. Track & Field – Human Development & Family Science
    Danielle Nowell – W. Track & Field – Biology
    Amanda Porter – W. Track & Field – Biology
    Diane Robison – W. Track & Field – Kinesiology – Applied Exercise Science
    Jillian Rosen – W. Track & Field – Biology
    Dominique Scott – W. Track & Field – Marketing
    Semehar Tesfaye – W. Track & Field – Food Science
    Samantha Thompson – W. Track & Field – Pre- Childhood Education
    Alexa Vessell – W. Track & Field – Chemistry
    Megan Weller – W. Track & Field – Animal Science
    Keri Wood – W. Track & Field – MBA
    Megan Zimlich – W. Track & Field – Interior Design

    Auburn – Sport – Major
    Zach Blatt – Baseball – Physical Education/Teacher Education
    Cameron Blinka – Baseball – Communication
    Trey Cochran-Gill – Baseball – Physical Activity and Health
    Jordan Ebert – Baseball – Pre-Physical Education
    Sam Gillikin – Baseball – Pre-Business
    Cole Lipscomb – Baseball – Physical Activity and Health
    Michael O'Neal – Baseball – Exercise Science
    Kody Ortman – Baseball – Mechanical Engineering
    Dillon Ortman – Baseball – Finance
    Bobby Andrews – Baseball – Finance
    Patrick Savage – Baseball – Accounting
    Mitchell Self – Baseball – Building Science
    Anna Beck – Equestrian – Collaborative Special Education-Graduate
    Anna Becker – Equestrian – Marketing
    Elizabeth Benson – Equestrian – Pre-Business
    Coryn Bergenty – Equestrian – Psychology
    Megan Bifano – Equestrian – Pre-Business
    Morgan Burns – Equestrian – Supply Chain Management
    Claire Connaghan – Equestrian – Pre-Graphic Design
    Julianna Cook – Equestrian – Pre-Nursing
    Rachel Cooper – Equestrian – Journalism
    Cheyenne Cracraft – Equestrian – Exercise Science
    Jennifer Delman – Equestrian – Exercise Science
    Piper Donnelly – Equestrian – Communication
    Casey Fowler – Equestrian – Finance
    Quincy Hayes – Equestrian – Communication
    Lucy Igoe – Equestrian – Political Science
    Bailey Kleis – Equestrian – Animal Sciences Pre-Vet
    Griffin Knight – Equestrian – Political Science
    Rachel Lin – Equestrian – Spanish International Trade
    Danielle Long – Equestrian – Fine Arts
    Hannah Loseke – Equestrian – Undeclared Science and Math
    Hannah Marco – Equestrian – Psychology
    Caitlin Moran – Equestrian – Biomedical Sciences Pre-Med
    Hailey Munger – Equestrian – Pre-Communication Disorders
    Christine Orrison – Equestrian – Biochemistry
    Jessica Remy – Equestrian – Exercise Science
    Leslie Roper – Equestrian – Finance
    Stephanie Rucci – Equestrian – Human Resource Management
    Kasey Saucer – Equestrian – Physical Education/Teacher Education
    Kaitlin Sluck – Equestrian – Nutrition-Dietetics
    Melena Smith – Equestrian – Biomedical Sciences Pre-Med
    Jennifer Waxman – Equestrian – Political Science
    Jackson Beindorf – M. Golf – Business Administration
    Timothy Benton – M. Golf – Public Administration
    Niclas Carlsson – M. Golf – Interdisciplinary Studies
    Michael Hebert – M. Golf – Public Administration
    Mark McCurdy – M. Golf – Radio, TV, and Film
    Jacob Mondy – M. Golf – Entrepreneurship and Family Business
    Blake Soni – M. Golf – Finance
    Daniel Stringfellow – M. Golf – Business Administration
    William Zickler – M. Golf – Finance
    Lakin Eddy – W. Golf – Management
    Diana Fernandez – W. Golf – Applied Math-Actuarial Science
    Alex Harrell – W. Golf – Pre-Science Education
    Nicole Quinn – W. Golf – Sociology
    Marta Sanz – W. Golf – International Business
    Victoria Trapani – W. Golf – Accounting
    Megan Wilshire – W. Golf – Pre-Health Administration
    Kelsey Bogaards – Softball – Pre-Nursing
    Elizabeth Eisterhold – Softball – Marketing
    Morgan Estell – Softball – Physical Activity and Health
    Anna Gibbs – Softball – Fitness, Conditioning and Performance
    Marcy Harper – Softball – Undeclared Science and Math
    Amber Harrison – Softball – Industrial and Systems Engineering
    Tiffany Howard – Softball – Undeclared Science and Math
    Caitlin Jordan – Softball – Management
    Maris Medina – Softball – Marketing
    Baylee Stephens – Softball – Nursing
    Liana Wuchte – Softball – Chemical Engineering
    Daniel Cochrane – M. Tennis – Finance
    Dennis Lengsfeld – M. Tennis – Finance
    Lukas Ollert – M. Tennis – Pre-Business
    Michael Wardell – M. Tennis – Biomedical Sciences Pre-Med
    Maria Jose Arechavaleta – W. Tennis – Electrical Engineering
    Olivia Bennett – W. Tennis – Communication
    Maria Cardenas Conti – W. Tennis – Undeclared Science and Math
    Emily Flickinger – W. Tennis – Exercise Science
    Jacqueline Kasler – W. Tennis – Animal Sciences Pre-Vet
    Plamena Kurteva – W. Tennis – Agricultural Business and Economics
    Lauren Levant – W. Tennis – Accounting
    Jennifer Pfeifler – W. Tennis – Nutrition-Dietetics
    Niklas Buhner – M. Track & Field – Marketing
    Matthew Cooper – M. Track & Field – Industrial Design
    Patrick Cutrell – M. Track & Field – Biomedical Sciences Pre-Med
    Milan Dekich – M. Track & Field – Communication
    Chason Farnell – M. Track & Field – Biomedical Sciences Pre-Med
    Enrique Gaitan – M. Track & Field – Biomedical Sciences Pre-Med
    Kane Grimster – M. Track & Field – Journalism
    Jonathan Hardin – M. Track & Field – Biomedical Sciences Pre-Med
    Hunter Hayes – M. Track & Field – Finance
    Griffin Jaworski – M. Track & Field – Marketing
    Tyler Kennedy – M. Track & Field – Chemical Engineering
    Clifford Lee – M. Track & Field – Psychology
    Alexander Main – M. Track & Field – Pre-Business
    Jason Miller – M. Track & Field – Biomedical Sciences Pre-Med
    David Money – M. Track & Field – Biochemistry
    Samuel Mueller – M. Track & Field – Animal Sciences Pre-Vet
    Gehrig Nelson – M. Track & Field – Marketing
    Jace Owens – M. Track & Field – Biosystems Engineering
    Marcus Popenfoose – M. Track & Field – Interdisciplinary Studies
    Stephen Saenz – M. Track & Field – Fitness, Conditioning and Performance
    Jeffery Sanders – M. Track & Field – Interior Architecture
    Andrew Scott – M. Track & Field – Finance
    John Shearer – M. Track & Field – Finance
    Samuel Snell – M. Track & Field – Pre-Mechanical Engineering
    James Swasey – M. Track & Field – Industrial Design
    Lauren Barr – W. Track & Field – Biomedical Sciences Pre-Med
    Victoria Bernardo – W. Track & Field – Communication Disorders
    Ameenah Bey Shaw – W. Track & Field – Biomedical Sciences Pre-Med
    Elizabeth Briasco – W. Track & Field – Nutrition-Dietetics
    Nicole Charley – W. Track & Field – Marketing
    Mary Craig – W. Track & Field – Biomedical Sciences Pre-Med
    Gabriela Cumberbatch – W. Track & Field – Pre-Exercise Science
    Taylor Duncan – W. Track & Field – Pre-Business
    Siobhan Ford-Holland – W. Track & Field – Hotel & Restaurant Management
    Melanie Harris – W. Track & Field – Chemical Engineering
    Sally Kirklewski – W. Track & Field – Exercise Science
    Daina Levy – W. Track & Field – Biomedical Sciences Pre-Med
    Danielle Lusk – W. Track & Field – Applied Math-Actuarial Science
    Anna McCloskey – W. Track & Field – Fitness, Conditioning and Performance
    Valentina Muzaric – W. Track & Field – Finance
    Rebecca Nylen – W. Track & Field – Civil Engineering
    Maya Pressley – W. Track & Field – Communication
    V'alonee Robinson – W. Track & Field – Finance
    Samantha Scarlett – W. Track & Field – Economics
    Kai Selvon – W. Track & Field – Industrial Design
    Madeline Sharp – W. Track & Field – Zoology
    Kristin Sheehan – W. Track & Field – Undeclared Science and Math
    Amber Sudzius – W. Track & Field – Human Development & Family Studies
    Rachel Wiggins – W. Track & Field – Undeclared Science and Math

    Florida – Sport – Major
    Cody Dent – Baseball – Sport Management
    Taylor Gushue – Baseball – Family,Youth&Community Sciences
    Keenan Kish – Baseball – Telecommunication-Media & Society
    Johnny Magliozzi – Baseball – Family,Youth&Community Sciences
    Zack Powers – Baseball – Geography
    Bobby Poyner – Baseball – Finance
    Cory Reid – Baseball – Family,Youth&Community Sciences
    Justin Shafer – Baseball – Anthropology
    Corey Stump – Baseball – Advertising
    Josh Tobias – Baseball – Geology
    Mike Fahrman – Baseball – Accounting
    Todd Haskel – Baseball – Journalism
    Eric Banks – M. Golf – Economics
    Santiago Gavino – M. Golf – Economics
    Tommy Mou – M. Golf – Anthropology
    Thomas Stewart – M. Golf – Food&Resource Economics
    JD Tomlinson – M. Golf – Event Management
    Alex Slaton – M. Golf – Food&Resource Economics
    Isabelle Lendl – W. Golf – Fitness&Wellness
    Megan Pak – W. Golf – English
    Nora Barry – W. Lacrosse – Mathematics
    Ashley Bruns – W. Lacrosse – History
    Cara Canington – W. Lacrosse – Sport Management
    Caroline Chesterman – W. Lacrosse – Telecommunications
    Kitty Cullen – W. Lacrosse – Criminology
    Brittany Dashiell – W. Lacrosse – Health Science
    Emily Dohony – W. Lacrosse – Criminology
    Sam Farrell – W. Lacrosse – Family,Youth&Community Sciences
    Shannon Gilroy – W. Lacrosse – English
    Erin Graziano – W. Lacrosse – Family,Youth&Community Sciences
    Nicole Graziano – W. Lacrosse – Sociology
    Hayley Katzenberger – W. Lacrosse – Event Management
    Mikki Offit – W. Lacrosse – Nutrition
    Jamie Reeg – W. Lacrosse – Health,Education &Behavior
    Colby Rhea – W. Lacrosse – Family,Youth&Community Sciences
    Kayla Stolins  – W. Lacrosse – Criminology
    Gabi Wiegand – W. Lacrosse – Sociology
    Alyssa Bache – Softball – Sociology
    Ensley Gammel – Softball – Family,Youth&Community Sciences
    Kelsey Horton – Softball – Nutrition
    Briana Little – Softball – Sociology
    Hannah Rogers – Softball – Event Management
    Michael Alford – M. Tennis – Sociology
    Florent Diep – M. Tennis – Economics
    Billy Federhofer – M. Tennis – Telecommunications--Media & Society
    Stephane Piro – M. Tennis – Sport Management
    Bob van Overbeek – M. Tennis – Economics
    Alexandra Cercone – W. Tennis – Psychology
    Lauren Embree – W. Tennis – Sport Management
    Caroline Hitimana – W. Tennis – Finance
    Olivia Janowicz – W. Tennis – Political Science
    Sofie Oyen – W. Tennis – Recreation
    Sean Obinwa – M. Track & Field – Family,Youth&Community Sciences
    Tyler Osorio – M. Track & Field – Geology
    Jeremy Postin – M. Track & Field – Recreation Programming
    Jovon Toppin – M. Track & Field – Tourism&Hospitality Management
    Stipe Zunic – M. Track & Field – Anthropology
    Marquis Dendy – M. Track & Field – Anthropology
    Hugh Graham, Jr. – M. Track & Field – Criminology
    Anthony Amodio – M. Track & Field – Finance
    Michael Burris – M. Track & Field – English
    Eddie Garcia – M. Track & Field – Sport Management
    JL Hines – M. Track & Field – Political Science
    Josh Izewski – M. Track & Field – Food&Resource Economics
    Max Lang – M. Track & Field – Statistics
    Luc Lawrence – M. Track & Field – Mathematics
    David Levin – M. Track & Field – Exercise Physiology
    Kyle Mailloux – M. Track & Field – Mechanical Engineering
    Mark Parrish – M. Track & Field – Electrical Engineering
    David Triassi – M. Track & Field – Master's in Entrepreneurship
    Jared Watkins – M. Track & Field – Chemical Engineering
    Daniel Wehunt – M. Track & Field – Sport Management
    Derek Wehunt – M. Track & Field – Anthropology
    Jayla Bostic – W. Track & Field – Health Science
    Ciarra Brewer – W. Track & Field – Event Management
    Taylor Burke – W. Track & Field – Telecommunication-News
    Manuela Burtscher – W. Track & Field – Marketing
    Callie Cooper – W. Track & Field – Horticulture Science
    Darshay Davis – W. Track & Field – Political Science
    Kaitlin Davis – W. Track & Field – Microbiology & Psychology
    Sarah Davis – W. Track & Field – Journalism & English
    Katrina DeKrey – W. Track & Field – Sociology
    Monique Harris – W. Track & Field – History
    Shelby Hayes – W. Track & Field – Health Education & Behavior
    Dierdre Lee – W. Track & Field – Health Science
    Arlithia Mackey – W. Track & Field – Family,Youth&Community Sciences
    Cory McGee – W. Track & Field – Political Science
    Ashley Miller – W. Track & Field – Recreation & Event Management
    Alexis Muniz – W. Track & Field – Animal Science/Animal Biology
    Caitlin Schuessler – W. Track & Field – Anthropology & Criminology
    Stephanie Strasser – W. Track & Field – Politcal Science & Telecommunications - News
    Agata Strausa – W. Track & Field – Fine Arts - Art History
    Cristina Valdes – W. Track & Field – Applied Physiology/Kinesiology
    Grace Van De Grift – W. Track & Field – History
    Gissell Warner – W. Track & Field – Psychology
    Zari Whittaker – W. Track & Field – Health Science

    Georgia – Sport – Major
    Bryan Benzor – Baseball – Communication Studies
    Justin Bryan – Baseball – Economics
    Hunter Cole – Baseball – Exercise & Sport Science
    Brett DeLoach – Baseball – Management
    Blake Dieterich – Baseball – Economics
    Grant Earls – Baseball – Finance
    Kyle Farmer – Baseball – Communication Studies
    Curtis Powell – Baseball – Communication Studies
    Ross Ripple – Baseball – Business
    Brandon Stephens – Baseball – Communication Studies
    Nicki Alexander – Equestrian – Spanish
    Carly Anthony – Equestrian – Management
    Kylee Arbuckle – Equestrian – Business
    Louise Ashley – Equestrian – Biochemical Engineering
    Samantha Baker – Equestrian – Advertising
    Jaclyn Beckley – Equestrian – Agribusiness
    Samantha Belcher – Equestrian – Animal Science
    Madison Berger – Equestrian – Animal Science
    Caroline Blackshear – Equestrian – Recreation & Leisure Studies
    Honey Beth Campbell – Equestrian – International Affairs
    Madison Clark – Equestrian – Animal Health
    Katie Crump – Equestrian – Applied Biotechnology
    Olivia Dorey – Equestrian – Finance
    Faith Fiorenzano – Equestrian – Marketing
    Jennifer Freeman – Equestrian – Health Promotion
    Becca Haaland – Equestrian – Communication Studies
    Allison Haspel – Equestrian – Psychology
    Julia Hemingway – Equestrian – Public Relations
    Jacklyn Hoyt – Equestrian – Anthropology
    Isabel Jolicoeur – Equestrian – Art/Art History
    Morgan Justiss – Equestrian – Business
    McKenzie Lantz – Equestrian – Sport Management
    Selby Merritt – Equestrian – Public Relatios
    Sara Parr – Equestrian – Recreation & Leisure Studies
    Grace Rogers – Equestrian – Psychology
    Maria Salazar – Equestrian – Consumer Economics
    Anna Sasser – Equestrian – Family Financial Planning
    Lauren Shamon – Equestrian – Animal Science
    Kate Skoglund – Equestrian – Biology
    Megan Southam – Equestrian – Biology
    Morgan Stamey – Equestrian – Health & Physical Education
    Paige Stawicki – Equestrian – Genetics
    Ali Sullivan – Equestrian – Animal Science
    Kelsey Thatcher – Equestrian – Early Childhood Education
    Lauren Tieche – Equestrian – Business
    Brittlan Wall – Equestrian – Sport Management
    Megan Yeager – Equestrian – Biological Science
    Brian Carter – M. Golf – Consumer Economics
    Michael Cromie – M. Golf – Consumer Economics
    T.J. Mitchell – M. Golf – Consumer Economics
    Nicholas Reach – M. Golf – Business
    Collins Bradshaw – W. Golf – Journalism
    Emilie Burger – W. Golf – Recreation & Leisure St.
    Amelia Hill – W. Golf – Psychology
    Abby Johnson – W. Golf – Sport Management
    Rocio Sanchez Lobato – W. Golf – Business
    Niaja Griffin – Softball – Recreation & Leisure Studies
    Tiesha Reed – Softball – Risk Management & Insurance
    Anna Swafford – Softball – Psychology
    Garrett Brasseaux – M. Tennis – Real Estate
    Casey Kay – M. Tennis – Business
    Nathan Pasha – M. Tennis – Communication Studies
    Hernus Pieters – M. Tennis – Finance
    Kate Fuller – W. Tennis – Marketing
    Lauren Herring – W. Tennis – Sociology
    Kelli Jordan – W. Tennis – Biological Science
    Maho Kowase – W. Tennis – Marketing
    Luke Baker – M. Track & Field – Management
    Drew Branch – M. Track & Field – International Affairs
    Matthew Cleaver – M. Track & Field – Biology
    Brian Detweiler – M. Track & Field – Management Info Systems
    Jared Dunn – M. Track & Field – Public Relations
    Caleb Ebbets – M. Track & Field – Exercise & Sport Science
    Charles Grethen – M. Track & Field – Business
    Brendan Hoban – M. Track & Field – Turfgrass Management
    Kyle James – M. Track & Field – Finance and Economics
    Brandon Lord – M. Track & Field – Applied Biotechnology
    Burke McCarty – M. Track & Field – Exercise  & Sport Science
    Petr Novotny – M. Track & Field – Management
    Brett Richardson – M. Track & Field – Social Studies Education
    Zack Sims – M. Track & Field – Mathematics
    Johnathan Smith – M. Track & Field – Sociology
    Charles Sparks – M. Track & Field – Mathematics Education
    Nick Vena – M. Track & Field – Health & Physical Education
    Jenna Albert – W. Track & Field – Exercise & Sport Science
    Maria Augutis – W. Track & Field – Geography
    Leslie Boozer – W. Track & Field – Genetics
    Anna Bowles – W. Track & Field – Biochemistry & Molecular Biology
    Emily Brewer – W. Track & Field – Middle School Education
    Quintunya Chapman – W. Track & Field – Exercise & Sport Science
    Rachel Donovan – W. Track & Field – Finance
    Sheila Donovan – W. Track & Field – Biological Engineering
    Lindsey Ebert – W. Track & Field – Magazines
    Gabby Fulton – W. Track & Field – Criminal Justice
    Greer Gafford – W. Track & Field – Animal Science
    Carly Hamilton – W. Track & Field – Business
    Taylor Hollingsworth – W. Track & Field – Nutrition
    Marrion Kalafut – W. Track & Field – Exercise & Sport Science
    Savannah Kirk – W. Track & Field – Marketing
    Brooke Koblitz – W. Track & Field – Mathematics Education
    Katherine Lacksen – W. Track & Field – Ecology
    Kathleen LaPorte – W. Track & Field – Journalism & Sociology
    Morgann Leleux – W. Track & Field – Journalism
    Megan Malasarte – W. Track & Field – Digital & Broadcast Journalism
    Bret McDaniel – W. Track & Field – Economics
    Allyson McGinty – W. Track & Field – History
    Lucie Ondraschkova – W. Track & Field – Finance
    Sarah Perry – W. Track & Field – Biology
    Erika Ramsey – W. Track & Field – Special Education
    Abbie Robinson – W. Track & Field – Magazines
    Shelby Robison – W. Track & Field – Health Promotion
    Ashley Rosenberg – W. Track & Field – Journalism
    Kelsie Stovall – W. Track & Field – Animal Science
    Elizabeth Tepe – W. Track & Field – Biology
    Morgan VanGorder – W. Track & Field – Telecommunication Arts
    Savannah Veal – W. Track & Field – Biological Science

    Kentucky – Sport – Major
    Thomas Bernal – Baseball – Agricultural Economics
    Austin Cousino – Baseball – Community and Leadership Development
    Jerad Grundy – Baseball – Community and Leadership Development
    Max Kuhn – Baseball – Communication
    Corey Littrell – Baseball – Community and Leadership Development
    Sam Mahar – Baseball – Communication
    Taylor Martin – Baseball – Communication
    Paul McConkey – Baseball – Agricultural Economics
    A.J. Reed – Baseball – Communication/Math Education
    Matt Reida – Baseball – Communication
    Jacob Russell – Baseball – Plant and Soil Science/Marketing
    Zach Strecker – Baseball – Accounting/Chemical Engineering
    Micheal Thomas – Baseball – Exercise Science
    Lucas Witt – Baseball – Communication
    Matthew Anderson – M. Golf – Finance
    Joseph Barr – M. Golf – Communication
    Will Bishop – M. Golf – Business Management
    Cody Martin – M. Golf – Marketing
    Todd McDaniel – M. Golf – Civil Engineering
    Ben Stow – M. Golf – Community and Leadership Development
    Ashleigh Albrecht – W. Golf – Community and Leadership Development
    Liz Breed – W. Golf – Journalism
    Betsie Johnson – W. Golf – Elementary Education
    Heather Lott – W. Golf – Nursing/Psychology
    Megan Moir – W. Golf – Accounting/Marketing
    Ginny Carroll – Softball – Exercise Science
    Lauren Cumbess – Softball – Integrated Strategic Communication
    Kara Dill – Softball – Kinesiology & Health Promotion
    Sarah Frazer – Softball – Integrated Strategic Communication
    Emily Gaines – Softball – Communication Disorders
    Griffin Joiner – Softball – Exercise Science
    Emily Jolly – Softball – Hospitality Management and Tourism
    Krystal Smith – Softball – Finance/Marketing
    Ellen Weaver – Softball – English
    Maks Gold – M. Tennis – Chemistry
    Ryuji Hirooka – M. Tennis – Finance
    Panav Jha – M. Tennis – Biology
    Brett Johnson – M. Tennis – Accounting
    Grant Roberts – M. Tennis – Community and Leadership Development
    Anthony Rossi – M. Tennis – Economics
    Khristina Blajkevitch – W. Tennis – Communication
    Stephanie Fox – W. Tennis – Integrated Strategic Communication
    Caitlin McGraw – W. Tennis – Media Arts and Studies
    Edmee Morin – W. Tennis – Finance
    Jessica Stiles – W. Tennis – Marketing
    Grace Trimble – W. Tennis – Political Science
    CeCe Witten – W. Tennis – Exercise Science
    Daniel Buckles – M. Track & Field – Biology
    Adam Kahleifeh – M. Track & Field – Human Nutrition
    Conner Neu – M. Track & Field – Kinesiology and Health Promotion
    Luis Orta – M. Track & Field – International Studies/Spanish
    Jared Phillips – M. Track & Field – Chemistry
    Robert Scharold – M. Track & Field – Nursing
    Jacob Wildenmann – M. Track & Field – Marketing
    Mackay Wilson – M. Track & Field – Mechanical Engineering
    Katie Achtien – W. Track & Field – Nursing
    Anna Bostrom – W. Track & Field – Psychology/Anthropology
    Michelle Canterna – W. Track & Field – Exercise Science
    Patrice Farquharson – W. Track & Field – Exercise Science
    Shelby Kennard – W. Track & Field – Psychology
    Cally Macumber – W. Track & Field – Integrated Strategic Communication
    Julie Nunn – W. Track & Field – Exercise Science
    Chelsea Oswald – W. Track & Field – Biology/Psychology
    Kayla Parker – W. Track & Field – Exercise Science
    Allison Peare – W. Track & Field – Middle School Education
    Tamyah Pipkin  – W. Track & Field – Exercise Science/Biology
    Shiara Robinson – W. Track & Field – Business Management/Marketing
    Taylor Wendler  – W. Track & Field – Accounting/Finance
    Angelica Whaley – W. Track & Field – Exercise Science
    Hiruni Wijayaratne – W. Track & Field – Integrated Strategic Communication
    Megan Wright – W. Track & Field – Integrated Strategic Communication

    LSU – Sport – Major
    Kevin Berry – Baseball – Sport Administration
    Brent Bonvillain – Baseball – Interdisciplinary Studies
    Joey Bourgeois – Baseball – Interdisciplinary Studies
    Christopher Cotton – Baseball – International Trade and Finance
    Nathan Fury – Baseball – Sport Administration
    Mason Katz – Baseball – Sport Administration
    William LaMarche – Baseball – Sport Administration
    Kurt McCune – Baseball – Sport Administration
    Sean McMullen – Baseball – Kinesiology
    Raphael Rhymes – Baseball – Sport Administration
    Nicholas Rumbelow – Baseball – Interdisciplinary Studies
    Christopher Sciambra – Baseball – Construction Management
    Casey Yocom – Baseball – Sport Administration
    Smylie Kaufman – M. Golf – Marketing
    Myles Lewis – M. Golf – Management
    Landon Lyons – M. Golf – Sport Administration
    Curtis Thompson – M. Golf – Management
    Lindsay Gahm – W. Golf – Marketing
    Ali Lucas – W. Golf – Interdisciplinary Studies
    Madelene Sagstrom – W. Golf – Mass Communication
    Roger Anderson – M. Tennis – Sport Administration
    Olivier Borsos – M. Tennis – Psychology
    Mark Bowtell – M. Tennis – Sport Administration
    Will Suk – M. Tennis – Agriculture
    Stefan Szacinski – M. Tennis – International Trade and Finance
    Kaitlin Burns – W. Tennis – Mass Communication
    Keri Frankenberger – W. Tennis – Sport Administration
    Ariel Morton – W. Tennis – Interdisciplinary Studies
    Elizabeth Wilson – W. Tennis – Kinesiology
    Ayanna Andrews – Softball – Sport Administration
    Jacee Blades – Softball – Kinesiology
    Alexandra Boulet – Softball – Mathematics
    Ashley Czechner – Softball – Biological Science
    Allison Falcon – Softball – Biological Science
    Simone Heyward – Softball – Sociology
    Dylan Supak – Softball – Kinesiology
    Joseph Caraway – M. Track & Field – Kinesiology
    Philip Dempsey – M. Track & Field – Biological Science
    Andreas Duplantis – M. Track & Field – Kinesiology
    Benjamin Guarisco – M. Track & Field – Forestry
    Phillip LeBlanc – M. Track & Field – Kinesiology
    Barrett Miller – M. Track & Field – Finance
    Bryan Mutell – M. Track & Field – Economics
    Daniel Obioha – M. Track & Field – Kinesiology
    Travis Pope – M. Track & Field – History
    Philip Primeaux – M. Track & Field – Mechanical Engineering
    Trevor Sansone – M. Track & Field – Accounting
    Andria Aguilar – W. Track & Field – International Studies
    Laura Aleman – W. Track & Field – Kinesiology
    Brianne Bergeron – W. Track & Field – Kinesiology
    Laura Carleton – W. Track & Field – MBA
    Karen Henning – W. Track & Field – Kinesiology
    Siedda Herbert – W. Track & Field – Sport Administration
    Denise Hinton – W. Track & Field – Kinesiology
    Michelle Mobley – W. Track & Field – Marketing
    Leigh-Ann Naccari – W. Track & Field – Biological Science
    Lynnika Pitts – W. Track & Field – Kinesiology
    Montenae Roye-Speight – W. Track & Field – Political Science
    Lacey Sanchez – W. Track & Field – English
    Annie Simoneaux – W. Track & Field – Kinesiology
    Jasmin Stowers – W. Track & Field – Nutrition and Food Science

    Ole Miss – Sport – Major
    Will Allen – Baseball – General Studies
    Scott Ashford – Baseball – Exercise Science
    Tanner Bailey – Baseball – Business Management
    Austin Blunt – Baseball – Managerial Finance
    Hawtin Buchanan – Baseball – Journalism
    John Gatlin – Baseball – Psychology
    Aaron Greenwood – Baseball – Exercise Science
    Brett Huber – Baseball – Criminal Justice
    Will Jamison – Baseball – Dietetics and Nutrition
    Austin Knight – Baseball – Business Undecided
    Tanner Mathis – Baseball – Criminal Justice
    Mike Mayers – Baseball – Managerial Finance
    Jake Overbey – Baseball – Managerial Finanace
    Sam Smith – Baseball – Business Management
    Stuart Turner – Baseball – General Studies
    Scott Weathersby – Baseball – Biology
    Lance Wilson – Baseball – Business Marketing
    Chad Bounds  – M. Golf – Managerial Finance
    Tom Brown – M. Golf – Exercise Science
    Chris Ingham – M. Golf – Managerial Finance
    Joe Lewis – M. Golf – Business Management
    Kathryn Fowler – W. Golf – Classics
    Alison Hovatter – W. Golf – Business Management
    Taelor Rubin – W. Golf – Insurance and Risk Management
    Haley Sanders – W. Golf – Communication Sciences & Disorders
    Stani Schiavone – W. Golf – Math Education
    Ericka Schnieder – W. Golf – Integrated Marketing Communications
    Kaitlin Voll – W. Golf – Geological Engineering
    Brittany Broome – Softball – Elementary Education
    Allison Brown – Softball – Liberal Studies
    Shelby Jo Fenter – Softball – General Studies
    Carly Hummel – Softball – Exercise Science
    Londen Ladner – Softball – Exercise Science
    Lauren Lindsey – Softball – Forensic Chemistry
    Kelly Nolan – Softball – Social Studies Education
    Johan Backstrom – M. Tennis – Banking and Finance
    Adrian Forberg Skogeng – M. Tennis – Managerial Finance
    William Kallberg – M. Tennis – Business Undecided
    Jonas Lutjen – M. Tennis – Business Marketing
    Joe Rogers – M. Tennis – History
    Nik Scholtz – M. Tennis – General Studies
    Zach Wilder – M. Tennis – Real Estate Management
    Julia Jones – W. Tennis – Accountancy
    Caroline Rohde-Moe – W. Tennis – Managerial Finance and Economics
    Santa Shumilina – W. Tennis – Hospitality Management
    Erin Stephens – W. Tennis – Business Marketing
    Iris Verboven – W. Tennis – Civil Engineering
    Garrett Ferguson – M. Track & Field – Managerial Finance
    Michael Greer – M. Track & Field – Mechanical Engineering
    Stephen Greer – M. Track & Field – Mechanical Engineering
    Tyler Harrison – M. Track & Field – Accountancy
    Sam Kendricks – M. Track & Field – General Studies
    Benjamin Lapane – M. Track & Field – Engineering
    Alexander Lowe – M. Track & Field – Journalism
    Robert Newsom – M. Track & Field – Paralegal Studies
    Alex Nichols – M. Track & Field – Journalism
    Dante Oliver – M. Track & Field – Pharmaceutical Sciences
    Jonathan Redding – M. Track & Field – Biochemistry
    Bradley Shields – M. Track & Field – Exercise Science
    Ryan Smith – M. Track & Field – Accountancy
    Katie Breathitt – W. Track & Field – Liberal Studies
    Kelsey Breathitt – W. Track & Field – Managerial Finance and Spanish
    Emily Haberstroh – W. Track & Field – Integrated Marketing Communications
    Margaret Harkness – W. Track & Field – Dietetics and Nutrition
    Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen – W. Track & Field – Marketing and Corporate Relations
    Taylor Irby – W. Track & Field – Exercise Science
    Amy McCrory – W. Track & Field – English Education
    Fabia McDonald – W. Track & Field – Social Work
    Jazmin Miller – W. Track & Field – Psychology
    Mary Ashton Nall – W. Track & Field – Marketing and Corporate Relations
    Shari Russell – W. Track & Field – Exercise Science
    Kayleigh Skinner – W. Track & Field – Journalism
    Anne Threlkeld – W. Track & Field – Psychology
    Neal Tisher – W. Track & Field – Psychology and Biochemistry
    Deonna Walton – W. Track & Field – Biology
    Jasmine Williams – W. Track & Field – Exercise Science

    Mississippi State – Sport – Major
    Nick Ammirati – Baseball – Communication
    Ben Bracewell – Baseball – Management
    CT Bradford – Baseball – Kinesiology
    Matthew Britton – Baseball – Business Administration
    Preston Brown – Baseball – Biomedical Engineering
    Trevor Fitts – Baseball – Kinesiology
    Nick Flair – Baseball – Kinesiology
    Adam Frazier – Baseball – Kinesiology
    Sam Frost – Baseball – Mathematics
    Tyler Fullerton – Baseball – Business Administration
    Chad Girodo – Baseball – Kinesiology
    Kendall Graveman – Baseball – Mechanical Engineering
    Jonathan Holder – Baseball – Business Administration
    Jacob Lindgren – Baseball – Business Administration
    Evan Mitchell – Baseball – Business Administration
    Ross Mitchell – Baseball – Business Administration
    Daryl Norris – Baseball – Business Administration
    Luis Pollorena – Baseball – Kinesiology
    Trey Porter – Baseball – Kinesiology
    Wes Rea – Baseball – Economics
    Hunter Renfroe – Baseball – Kinesiology
    Mitch Slauter – Baseball – Criminology
    Brandon Woodruff – Baseball – Kinesiology
    Robert Calvesbert – M. Golf – Risk Mgmt, Insurance, Financial Planning
    Chanat Sakulpolphaisan – M. Golf – Business Administration
    Mary Langdon Gallagher – W. Golf – Educational Psychology
    Allyson McDonald – W. Golf – Kinesiology
    Rica Tse – W. Golf – Economics
    Elena Warren – W. Golf – Mechanical Engineering
    Stephanie Becker – Softball – Elementary Education
    Jessica Cooley – Softball – Marketing
    Julia Echols – Softball – Pre-Accounting
    Shelby Fisher – Softball – Business Administration
    Erika Gaul – Softball – Special Education
    Samantha Lenahan – Softball – Mathematics
    Jessica Offutt – Softball – Mechanical Engineering
    Alison Owen – Softball – Human Sciences
    Ashley Phillips – Softball – Kinesiology
    Chrissie Rovtar – Softball – Kinesiology
    Heidi Shape – Softball – Business Administration
    Kylie Vry – Softball – Kinesiology
    Rachael Zdeb – Softball – Kinesiology
    James Chaudry – M. Tennis – Marketing
    Malte Stropp – M. Tennis – Business Administration
    Zachary White – M. Tennis –       Communication
    Ethan Wilkinson – M. Tennis – Interdisciplinary Studies
    Roseline Dion – W. Tennis – Kinesiology
    Petra Ferancova – W. Tennis – Finance
    Alexandra Perper – W. Tennis – Business Administration
    Naomi Tran – W. Tennis – Finance
    John Bourgeois – M. Track & Field – Mechanical Engineering
    Austin Britton – M. Track & Field – Kinesiology
    Carson Britton – M. Track & Field – Biological Sciences
    Michael Clark – M. Track & Field – Psychology
    Sam Cox – M. Track & Field – Mechanical Engineering
    Julian Duarte – M. Track & Field – Biological Engineering
    Mathew Dunn – M. Track & Field – Kinesiology
    Jacob Fuller – M. Track & Field – Kinesiology
    Jason Harper – M. Track & Field – Kinesiology
    Patrick Johnson – M. Track & Field – Business Administration
    Philip Johnson – M. Track & Field – Aerospace Engineering
    Nathan Lewis – M. Track & Field – Kinesiology
    Henry Li – M. Track & Field – Aerospace Engineering
    Juan Sanchez – M. Track & Field – Computer Engineering
    John Valentine – M. Track & Field – Kinesiology
    Matthew Weickert – M. Track & Field – Industrial Engineering
    Carmen Brothers – W. Track & Field – Kinesiology
    Jessica Comer – W. Track & Field – Art
    Abigail Dill – W. Track & Field – Business Administration
    Dianna Eddington – W. Track & Field – Kinesiology
    Maureen Gross – W. Track & Field – Microbiology
    Alyssa Hall – W. Track & Field – Human Sciences
    Katie Huston – W. Track & Field – Math
    Jodie McGuff – W. Track & Field – Kinesiology
    Jody-Ann Muir – W. Track & Field – Kinesiology
    Emma Neigel – W. Track & Field – Horticulture
    Chloe Phillips – W. Track & Field – Kinesiology
    Madeleine Takahashi – W. Track & Field – Communication
    Katelyn Walker – W. Track & Field – Kinesiology
    Keisha Wallace – W. Track & Field – Biological Sciences
    Christina Coleman – W. Track & Field – Elementary Education
    Renee Masterson – W. Track & Field – Secondary Education
    Genevieve Savage – W. Track & Field – Kinesiology

    Missouri – Sport – Major
    Justin Byrd – Baseball – General Studies
    Brannon Champagne – Baseball – Accounting
    Brett Graves – Baseball – Parks, Recreation and Tourism
    Jake Ivory – Baseball – Psychology
    Jace James – Baseball – Communications
    Kendall Keeton – Baseball – Health Sciences
    Dylan Kelly – Baseball – Communications
    John Miles – Baseball – Business
    Nick Moore – Baseball – Business
    Dane Opel – Baseball – Health Sciences
    Patrick Quintanilla – Baseball – Accounting
    Emilio Cuartero – M. Golf – Ag Management
    Dakyn Dollens – M. Golf – Business Administration
    Hunter Kraus – M. Golf – Chemistry
    Brad Moody – M. Golf – Business
    Wilson Sundvold – M. Golf – Engineering
    Nicholas Wilson – M. Golf – General Studies
    Thomas Wuennenberg Jr. – M. Golf – Economics
    Ryan Zech – M. Golf – Education
    Kate Gallagher – W. Golf – Business Administration
    Laura Kraft – W. Golf – Chemistry
    Alina Rogers – W. Golf – Art
    Ariana Savich – W. Golf – Communications
    Brianna Corwin – Softball – Health Sciences
    Alyssa Cousins – Softball – Parks, Recreation and Tourism
    Nicole Hudson – Softball – Art
    Kelsi Jones – Softball – Psychology
    Jenna Marston – Softball – Industrial Engineering
    Lindsey Muller – Softball – Social Work
    Kelsea Roth – Softball – Parks, Recreation and Tourism
    Ashtin Stephens – Softball – Education
    Mackenzie Sykes – Softball – Parks, Recreation and Tourism
    Chelsea Thomas – Softball – Positive Coaching
    Maria Christensen – W. Tennis – Biological Sciences
    Alexandra Clark – W. Tennis – Pre-Journalism
    Cierra Gaytan-Leach – W. Tennis – General Studies
    Jacob Bullinger – M. Track & Field – Mechanical Engineering
    Tyler Compton – M. Track & Field – Nutrition & Fitness
    Sam Dickerson – M. Track & Field – Engineering
    Macauley Garton – M. Track & Field – Undecided Business
    Tim Gilman – M. Track & Field – Computer Science
    Mitchell Hatten – M. Track & Field – Journalism
    Jon Hughes – M. Track & Field – Nutrition & Fitness
    Hayden Legg – M. Track & Field – Biological Sciences
    Justin McCarthy – M. Track & Field – Business Administration
    Alex McDonald – M. Track & Field – Biological Sciences
    Brooks Mosier – M. Track & Field – Business Administration
    Dan Quigley – M. Track & Field – Mechanical Engineering
    Max Storms – M. Track & Field – Civil Engineering
    Drake Stuedemann – M. Track & Field – Architectural Studies
    Nic Sublett – M. Track & Field – Biochemistry
    Alan Swailes – M. Track & Field – Business Administration
    Kyle Wessel – M. Track & Field – Mechanical Engineering
    Ayo Adewole – W. Track & Field – Psychology
    Bailey Belvis – W. Track & Field – Computer Science
    Courtney Brown – W. Track & Field – Communication, Science & Disorders
    Chelsea Chrisman – W. Track & Field – Journalism
    Megan Collins – W. Track & Field – Health Professions
    Emilee Dailey – W. Track & Field – Biological Sciences
    Kelsey Dietrich – W. Track & Field – Business Administration
    Maria Effinger – W. Track & Field – Elementary Education
    Cortni Ervin – W. Track & Field – Education
    Katie Evans – W. Track & Field – Secondary Education
    Lauren Flaker – W. Track & Field – Journalism
    Cara Forté – W. Track & Field – Business Administration
    Maggie Givens – W. Track & Field – Psychology
    Heather Green – W. Track & Field – Nutrition
    Laura Greenfield – W. Track & Field – Accounting
    Katrine Haarklau – W. Track & Field – Parks, Recreation and Tourism
    Camille Hackamack – W. Track & Field – Parks, Recreation and Tourism
    Sandra Hampton – W. Track & Field – Health Sciences
    Camille Hayes – W. Track & Field – Journalism
    Erika Miller – W. Track & Field – Secondary Education
    Morgan Nelson – W. Track & Field – Undecided Business
    Kearsten Peoples – W. Track & Field – Human Development & Family Studies & Psychology
    Bethany Pfeiffer – W. Track & Field – Mathematics
    Maggie Priebe – W. Track & Field – Biochemistry
    Liz Reida – W. Track & Field – Health Sciences
    Alison Ross – W. Track & Field – Engineering
    Laura Roxberg – W. Track & Field – Health, Education & Promotion
    Jill Rushin – W. Track & Field – Biological Sciences
    Faith Summey – W. Track & Field – Pre-Nursing
    Stacy Swineburg – W. Track & Field – Parks, Recreation and Tourism
    Hailey Twietmeyer – W. Track & Field – Social Work
    Kelcy Vanarsdall – W. Track & Field – Education
    Kaitie Vanatta – W. Track & Field – Secondary Education
    Landon Wachter – W. Track & Field – Health Sciences
    Jasmine Webb – W. Track & Field – Pre-Nursing
    Brianna Westervelt – W. Track & Field – History & English
    Morgan Whitson – W. Track & Field – Biological Sciences
    Courtney Wood – W. Track & Field – Health Sciences

    South Carolina – Sport – Major
    Nolan Belcher – Baseball – Sport Management
    LB Dantzler – Baseball – Sport Management
    Tanner English – Baseball – Criminal Justice
    Vince Fiori – Baseball – Business
    Grayson Greiner – Baseball – Accounting
    Josh Knab – Baseball – Physical Education
    Kyle Martin – Baseball – Mechanical Engineering
    Jordan Montgomery – Baseball – Management
    Erik Payne – Baseball – International Business
    Dante Rosenberg – Baseball – Criminal Justice
    Graham Saiko – Baseball – Sport Management
    Alex Satterfield – Baseball – Sport Management
    Patrick Sullivan – Baseball – Biological Sciences
    Sean Sullivan – Baseball – Sport Management
    Chase Vergason – Baseball – Sociology
    Tyler Webb – Baseball – Retail Management
    Alexa Anthony – Equestrian – Spanish
    Jordan Brown – Equestrian – Management
    Alison Ceresani – Equestrian – Exercise Science
    Sam Chiodo – Equestrian – Business
    Jeanette Collins – Equestrian – Management
    Melanie Cormier – Equestrian – Psychology
    Elizabeth deGolian – Equestrian – Business
    Kayla Gamble – Equestrian – Exercise Science
    Morgan Hale – Equestrian – Finance
    Kelsey Hart – Equestrian – Public Relations
    Amber Henter – Equestrian – HRTM
    Logan Holler – Equestrian – Sport Management
    Audrey Jewell – Equestrian – Theatre
    Katie Kopf – Equestrian – Management
    Allie Kraybill – Equestrian – Nursing
    Johnna Letchworth – Equestrian – HRTM
    Kimberly McCormack – Equestrian – Geophysics
    Cody McMillion – Equestrian – Pharmacy
    Melissa Mull – Equestrian – Psychology
    Samantha Nicholson – Equestrian – Nursing
    Adele Norton – Equestrian – English
    Amanda Pope – Equestrian – Geography
    Rachel Roter – Equestrian – International Studies
    Katherine Schmidt – Equestrian – Business
    Dykes Harbin – M. Golf – Retail Management
    Dean Hester – M. Golf – Finance
    Sean Kelly – M. Golf – Business
    Caulder Moore – M. Golf – Sport Management
    Caleb Sturgeon – M. Golf – Sport Management
    Blaine Woodruff – M. Golf – Management
    Justine Dreher – W. Golf – Sport Management
    Samantha Swinehart – W. Golf – Sport Management
    Karoline Woie – W. Golf – Management
    Audrey Broyles – Softball – HRTM
    Samie Garcia – Softball – Sport Management
    Shelby Gonzales – Softball – Psychology
    Dana Hathorn – Softball – Social Work
    Chelsea Hawkins – Softball – Sport Management
    Katelynn Howser – Softball – Retail Management
    Julie Sarratt – Softball – Accounting
    Kristen Struett – Softball – Sport Management
    Andrew Adams – M. Tennis – Sport Management
    Ben Barnette – M. Tennis – Public Relations
    Chip Cox – M. Tennis – Chemistry
    Kyle Koch – M. Tennis – Exercise Science
    Harry Menzies – M. Tennis – International Business
    Thiago Pinheiro – M. Tennis – Business
    Jaklin Alawi – W. Tennis – Political Science
    Josefin Andersson – W. Tennis – Finance
    Dominika Kanakova – W. Tennis – Finance
    Elixane Lechemia – W. Tennis – Business
    Alex Martin – W. Tennis – Sport Management
    Adriana Pereira – W. Tennis – Finance
    Katerina Popova – W. Tennis – International Business
    James Adams – M. Track & Field – Sport Management
    Colin Buxton – M. Track & Field – Psychology
    Thomas Gaither – M. Track & Field – Retail Management
    Isaiah Hilton – M. Track & Field – Cardiovascular Technology
    Dorian Johnson – M. Track & Field – Sport Management
    Josh Jones – M. Track & Field – Economics
    Kevin Keating – M. Track & Field – Exercise Science
    Daniel Novak – M. Track & Field – Accounting
    Robert Razick – M. Track & Field – Biology
    Nigel Redic – M. Track & Field – Sociology
    Drew Ricci – M. Track & Field – Public Relations
    Andrew Seay – M. Track & Field – Accounting
    Paris Smalls – M. Track & Field – Geophysics
    Juan Stenner – M. Track & Field – Chemical Engineering
    Joshua Suttmeier – M. Track & Field – Exercise Science
    Kaleb Zuidema – M. Track & Field – HRTM
    Vashti Bandy – W. Track & Field – Biology
    Penny Boswell – W. Track & Field – Exercise Science
    Bryttin Boyde – W. Track & Field – Anthropology
    Ashley Cady – W. Track & Field – HRTM
    Chalese Davis – W. Track & Field – Public Health
    Lydia Davis – W. Track & Field – Sociology
    Lauren Ellis – W. Track & Field – Biology
    Kelly Fischer – W. Track & Field – Exercise Science
    Chelsea France – W. Track & Field – Sport Management
    Sarah Graham – W. Track & Field – Management
    Christal Green – W. Track & Field – Environmental Science
    Jessica Hartman – W. Track & Field – Exercise Science
    Maggie Henderson – W. Track & Field – Nursing
    Ashley Hunter – W. Track & Field – Management
    Ahtyana Johnson – W. Track & Field – Exercise Science
    Ceci Kryst – W. Track & Field – Management
    Kayla Lampe – W. Track & Field – Nursing
    Tylar Mangan – W. Track & Field – Retail Management
    Meredith Mill – W. Track & Field – Political Science
    Ashley Miller – W. Track & Field – Exercise Science
    Alex Mullin – W. Track & Field – Biology
    Petra Olsen – W. Track & Field – Civil Engineering
    Sanura O’Reilly – W. Track & Field – International Studies
    Sarah Pellegrini – W. Track & Field – Exercise Science
    Ellyn Quigg – W. Track & Field – Exercise Science
    Breanna Radford – W. Track & Field – Chemistry
    Nadonnia Rodriques – W. Track & Field – Accounting
    Megan Rother – W. Track & Field – Biology
    Erika Rucker – W. Track & Field – Nursing
    Samantha Sanchez – W. Track & Field – Cardiovascular Technology
    Jeannelle Scheper – W. Track & Field – Mathematics
    Melekia Simpson – W. Track & Field – Exercise Science
    Kaysee Sullivan – W. Track & Field – Elementary Education
    Megan Wall – W. Track & Field – Psychology

    Tennessee – Sport – Major
    Ethan Bennett – Baseball – Communication Studies
    Jason Manis – Baseball – Accounting
    Eric Martin – Baseball – Logistics
    Dalton Saberhagen – Baseball – Communication Studies
    Nick Williams – Baseball – Logistics
    Andy Yates – Baseball – Biological Sciences
    Thomas Dunne – M. Golf – Accounting
    Daniel Keddie – M. Golf – Accounting
    Rick Lamb – M. Golf – Finance
    Brandon Rodgers – M. Golf – Finance
    Marshall Talkington – M. Golf – Plant Sciences
    Jay Vandeventer – M. Golf – Recreation & Sport Management
    Sara Monberg – W. Golf – Economics, BA
    AJ Newell – W. Golf – Communication Studies
    Erica Popson – W. Golf – Recreation & Sport Management
    Arin Anderson – Rowing – Kinesiology
    Kaitlan Aries – Rowing – Kinesiology
    Taylor Athan – Rowing – Biochemistry, Cellular & Molecular Biology
    Madeleine Bishop – Rowing – Journalism & Electronic Media
    Sarah Cavins – Rowing – Hotel, Restaurant, & Tourism
    Rachel Clagett – Rowing – Graphic Design
    Emily Cornelius – Rowing – Kinesiology
    Mary Hannah Daugherty – Rowing – Sociology-Environmental Studies
    Elizabeth Dickson – Rowing – Mechanical Engineering
    Ashley Fichthorn – Rowing – Nursing
    Courtney Fritts – Rowing – Journalism & Electronic Media
    Michelle Goodwin – Rowing – History
    Makenzie Hoffmeyer – Rowing – Animal Science
    Erika Johnson – Rowing – Honors Biochemistry, Cellular & Molecular Biology
    Andrea Keesecker – Rowing – Anthropology
    Kayla Lucier – Rowing – Microbiology
    Sarah McAuliffe – Rowing – Recreation & Sport Management
    Anita McLure – Rowing – Mechanical Engineering
    Liza Rader – Rowing – Social Work
    Evelyn Radford – Rowing – Communication Studies
    Jessie Richardson – Rowing – Anthropology
    Allison Toth – Rowing – Biochemistry, Cellular & Molecular Biology
    Rachel Whitaker – Rowing – Mechanical Engineering
    Rachel White – Rowing – Psychology
    Whitney Wolfe – Rowing – Mathematics
    Melissa Brown – Softball – Kinesiology
    Raven Chavanne – Softball – Political Science
    Katherine Dotson – Softball – Recreation & Sport Management
    Lauren Gibson – Softball – Criminal Justice
    Whitney Hammond – Softball – Ecology & Evolutionary Biology
    Tory Lewis – Softball – Kinesiology
    Ellen Renfroe – Softball – Psychology
    Ivy Renfroe – Softball – Landscape Design
    Madison Shipman – Softball – Anthropology
    Jarryd Chaplin – M. Tennis – Logistics
    Brandon Fickey – M. Tennis – Kinesiology
    Ed Jones – M. Tennis – Communication Studies
    Colton Norton – M. Tennis – Biochemistry, Cellular & Molecular Biology
    Hunter Reese – M. Tennis – Kinesiology
    Brynn Boren – W. Tennis – Finance
    Joanna Henderson – W. Tennis – Human Resource Management
    Kayla McMurry – W. Tennis – Economics
    Kata Szekely – W. Tennis – Hotel, Restaurant & Tourism
    Sarah Toti – W. Tennis – Undecided
    Caitlyn Williams – W. Tennis – Undecided
    Tavis Bailey – M. Track & Field – Communication Studies
    J.R. Creekmore – M. Track & Field – Materials Science & Engineering
    Lucas Hadden – M. Track & Field – Forestry
    Matthew Hoty – M. Track & Field – Economics
    Jamol James – M. Track & Field – Plant Sciences
    Michael Maira – M. Track & Field – History
    Drew Thomas – M. Track & Field – Mathematics
    Daniel Tobin – M. Track & Field – Nuclear Engineering
    Bianca Blair – W. Track & Field – Sociology
    Erin Champion – W. Track & Field – Agricultural Education
    Lizzie Cornell – W. Track & Field – Logistics
    Katherine Dresch – W. Track & Field – Kinesiology
    Linda Hadfield – W. Track & Field – Economics
    Aslynn Halvorson – W. Track & Field – MS - Kinesiology
    Jessie Harrison – W. Track & Field – Communication Studies
    Charity Honeycutt – W. Track & Field – MS – Recreation & Sport Management
    Kia Jackson – W. Track & Field – Child & Family Studies
    Martinique Octave – W. Track & Field – Sociology
    Allison Outerbridge – W. Track & Field – Nutrition
    Kianna Ruff – W. Track & Field – Marketing
    Kirstyn Sweeney – W. Track & Field – Psychology

    Texas A&M – Sport – Major
    Patrick Michon – Baseball – Sociology
    Troy Stein – Baseball – Sport Management
    Matthew Kent – Baseball – Sport Management
    Blake Allemand – Baseball – Sport Management
    Kyle Martin – Baseball – University Studies (Leadership Studies)
    Daniel Mengden – Baseball – Communication
    Molli Jacobs – Equestrian – Health Education
    Paige Linne – Equestrian – Animal Science
    Cassie Bell – Equestrian – Agricultural Leadership and Development
    Paige Russell – Equestrian – Nutritional Science
    Annie Bean – Equestrian – Human Resources Development
    Lindsey Bernbaum – Equestrian – Animal Science
    Amanda Whitney – Equestrian – Animal Science
    Amanda Brightwell – Equestrian – Spanish
    Ellie Wilkins – Equestrian – Recreation, Park and Tourism Sciences
    Laura Brainard – Equestrian – Agricultural Economics
    Alyssa Soechting – Equestrian – Recreation, Park and Tourism Sciences
    Kristen Bell – Equestrian – Chemical Engineering
    Carey Nowacek – Equestrian – Interdisciplinary Studies
    Emma Myers – Equestrian – Animal Science
    Courtney Kile – Equestrian – Agricultural Leadership and Development
    Ashley Skold – Equestrian – Agribusiness
    Randi Anderson – Equestrian – Agricultural Leadership and Development
    Jackie O’Connell – Equestrian – Sport Management
    Shelby Lawson – Equestrian – Animal Science
    Caroline Ammons – Equestrian – Interdisciplinary Studies
    Emily Williams – Equestrian – Kinesiology (Motor Behavior)
    Morgan Cleveland – Equestrian – Finance
    Cassie Mantor – Equestrian – Animal Science
    Camilla Cook – Equestrian – Agricultural Communications and Journalism
    Kelsi Shevlin – Equestrian – Agricultural Leadership and Development
    Laura Sumrall – Equestrian – Agricultural Communications and Journalism
    Alyssa Martin – Equestrian – Wildlife and Fisheries Sciences
    Kayla Briel – Equestrian – Communication
    Kori Pickett – Equestrian – Human Resources Development
    Case Cochran – M. Golf – Sport Management
    Cameron Peck – M. Golf – Agricultural Leadership and Development
    Gregory Yates – M. Golf – University Studies (Leadership Studies)
    Johannes Veerman – M. Golf – Agricultural Leadership and Development
    Tyler Dunlap – M. Golf – Business
    Mary Michael Maggio – W. Golf – Agricultural Communications and Journalism
    Natalie Reeves – W. Golf – Agricultural Leadership and Development
    Katerina Ruzickova – W. Golf – Psychology
    Sarah Beth Davis – W. Golf – Management
    Alex Neal – W. Golf – Sport Management
    Kirby Kramer – W. Golf – Industrial Distribution
    Alyse Smith – W. Golf – Business Honors
    Kaydee Rayburn – Softball – Recreation, Park and Tourism Sciences
    Emily Albus – Softball – Interdisciplinary Studies
    Taran Tyler – Softball – Sociology
    Allison Garrett – Softball – Psychology
    Cassie Tysarczyk – Softball – Psychology
    Sydney Shannon – Softball – Allied Health
    Niall Angus – M. Tennis – Management
    Jeremy Efferding – M. Tennis – Kinesiology (Motor Behavior)
    Wen Sun – W. Tennis – Sport Management
    Cristina Stancu – W. Tennis – Agricultural Communications and Journalism
    Cristina Sanchez-Quintanar – W. Tennis – International Studies
    Chris Brown – M. Track & Field – Sport Management
    Clifton Harlin – M. Track & Field – Biological and Agricultural Engineering
    Ryan Miller – M. Track & Field – Industrial Distribution
    James Hervey – M. Track & Field – Petroleum Engineering
    Jermaine Davis – M. Track & Field – Agricultural Leadership and Development
    Dustin Phillips – M. Track & Field – Industrial Distribution
    Colin Slattery – M. Track & Field – University Studies (Leadership Studies)
    James Bonn – M. Track & Field – Agricultural Leadership and Development
    Kenneth Minkah – M. Track & Field – Sport Management
    Austin Geerts – M. Track & Field – Sport Management
    Tyler Lee – M. Track & Field – Agricultural Leadership and Development
    James Hodges – M. Track & Field – Sport Management
    Micah Dettmer – M. Track & Field – Industrial Distribution
    Nicholas Rollo – M. Track & Field – Biochemistry
    Dylan Williams – M. Track & Field – Sport Management
    Raul Ramirez – M. Track & Field – Kinesiology (Applied Exercise Physiology)
    Ben Skrla – M. Track & Field – Geology
    Robert Zeller – M. Track & Field – Chemical Engineering
    Hillary Montgomery – W. Track & Field – Interdisciplinary Studies
    Itzel Cetina – W. Track & Field – Biomedical Science
    Ashley Chamberlain – W. Track & Field – Kinesiology (Applied Exercise Physiology)
    Kathryn Mohr – W. Track & Field – Kinesiology (Applied Exercise Physiology)
    Donique Flemings – W. Track & Field – Agricultural Communications and Journalism
    Jennifer Edwards – W. Track & Field – Agricultural Leadership and Development
    Heather Sterling – W. Track & Field – Wildlife and Fisheries Sciences and Kinesiology (Applied Exercise Science)
    Olivia Ekpone – W. Track & Field – Agricultural Communications and Journalism
    Jordan Wilson – W. Track & Field – Community Health
    Jill Hydrick – W. Track & Field – Community Health
    Gabby Salazar – W. Track & Field – Sport Management
    Johanna Galloway – W. Track & Field – Recreation, Park and Tourism Sciences
    McKenze Neal – W. Track & Field – Sport Management
    Chandrell Stephens – W. Track & Field – Biomedical Science
    Jean Deason – W. Track & Field – Sport Management
    Aliese Hyde – W. Track & Field – Biology
    Amanda Jenkins – W. Track & Field – Horticulture
    Hillary Hagan – W. Track & Field – Construction Science
    Julie Blanco – W. Track & Field – University Studies (Business)
    Grace Fletcher – W. Track & Field – Allied Health
    Natosha Rogers – W. Track & Field – Agricultural Communications and Journalism
    Jena Hemann – W. Track & Field – Accounting
    Tara Upshaw – W. Track & Field – Interdisciplinary Studies
    Kelsey Miller – W. Track & Field – Human Resources Development

    Vanderbilt – Sport – Major
    Will Cooper – Baseball – Interdisciplinary: Financial Strategy
    Conrad Gregor – Baseball – Interdisciplinary: Finance and Entrepreneurship
    Connor Harrell – Baseball – Interdisciplinary: Strategic Finance
    Andrew Harris – Baseball – Leadership and Organizational Performance
    Chris Harvey – Baseball – Interdisciplinary:  Communications and Marketing
    Tony Kemp – Baseball – Interdisciplinary: Communication and Society
    Keenan Kolinsky – Baseball – Interdisciplinary: Corporate Operations and Management
    Drew Johnston Luna Jr. – Baseball – Economics
    Jack Lupo – Baseball – Interdisciplinary: Society and Business
    Joel McKeithan – Baseball – Interdisciplinary: Marketing Entertainment
    Brian Miller – Baseball – Interdisciplinary: Management and Social Service
    Jared Miller – Baseball – Interdisciplinary: Enterprise and Finance
    Spencer Navin – Baseball – Interdisciplinary: Management and Environmental Studies
    Adam Ravenelle – Baseball – Interdisciplinary: Ancient to Modern Commerce
    Mike Yastrzemski – Baseball – Interdisciplinary: Crime and Society
    Kevin Ziomek – Baseball – Interdisciplinary: Managerial and Organizational Studies
    Wade Alan Ash – M. Cross Country – Human and Organizational Development
    Andrew Bachman – M. Cross Country – Biomedical Engineering
    Matthew Cleveland – M. Cross Country – Chemistry
    John Kelly Ewing – M. Cross Country – Chemical Engineering
    Daniel Henderson – M. Cross Country – Economics/Philosophy
    William Sawyer Malmed – M. Cross Country – Interdisciplinary: Health and Human Services
    David McAdams – M. Cross Country – Political Science
    Elizabeth Anderson – W. Cross Country – Communications Studies/Philosophy
    Rebecca Chandler – W. Cross Country – Political Science
    Kristen Findley – W. Cross Country – Biomedical Engineering
    Amira Joseph – W. Cross Country – Political Science
    Hannah Brooke Jumper – W. Cross Country – Economics
    Grace Elizabeth Orders – W. Cross Country – Economics
    Allie Scalf – W. Cross Country – English/Religious Studies
    Kara Slavoski – W. Cross Country – Interdisciplinary: Psychosocial Aspects of Medicine
    Kristen Jeanne Smith – W. Cross Country – Medicine, Health, and Society
    Jordan M. White – W. Cross Country – Medicine, Health, and Society
    Megan Yohe – W. Cross Country – Child Studies/Elementary Education
    Charlie Ewing – M. Golf – Interdisciplinary: Culture and Corporations
    Ben Fogler – M. Golf – Economics
    Jordan Janico – M. Golf – Economics
    Mills Rendell – M. Golf – Economics
    Will Snipes – M. Golf – Medicine, Health, and Society
    Hunter Stewart – M. Golf – Religious Studies
    Irina Gabasa – W. Golf – Interdisciplinary: International Economics
    Kimmie Koehler – W. Golf – Cognitive Studies
    Kendall Martindale – W. Golf – Sociology
    Rene Sobolewski – W. Golf – Medicine, Health, and Society
    Lauren Stratton – W. Golf – Economics
    Paige Cahill – W. Lacrosse – Educational Studies/Child Studies
    Alyssa Dunlap – W. Lacrosse – Interdisciplinary: Corporate Leadership
    Maggie Forker – W. Lacrosse – Medicine, Health, and Society
    Olivia Goodman – W. Lacrosse – Spanish/Interdisciplinary: European Studies
    Courtney Kirk – W. Lacrosse – Interdisciplinary: Organizational Marketing
    Madeline Kratz – W. Lacrosse – Medicine, Health, and Society
    Chelsea Lanzoni – W. Lacrosse – Human and Organizational Development
    Carly Linthicum – W. Lacrosse – Human and Organizational Development
    Chelsea Pasfield – W. Lacrosse – Educational Studies/Child Studies
    Meggie Ramzy – W. Lacrosse – Human and Organizational Development
    Rebecca Ryan – W. Lacrosse – Human and Organizational Development
    Sarah Tustin – W. Lacrosse – Communication Studies
    Abby Wheeler – W. Lacrosse – Human and Organizational Development
    Suresh Eswaran – M. Tennis – Interdisciplinary: Organizational Management
    Anton Kovrigin – M. Tennis – Economics
    Ryan Lipman – M. Tennis – Interdisciplinary: Management and Entrepreneurship
    Jeff Offerdahl – M. Tennis – Interdisciplinary: Marketing and Finance
    Ashleigh Antal – W. Tennis – English/Psychology
    Marie Casares – W. Tennis – Civil Engineering
    Megan Gornet – W. Tennis – Biological Sciences: Molecular and Cellular
    Lauren Mira – W. Tennis – Human and Organizational Development
    Alyson Hasty – W. Track – Child Development
    Ellie Tidman – W. Track – French
    Morgan K. Toone – W. Track – Medicine, Health, and Society
    Brionne Danielle Williams – W. Track – Medicine, Health, and Society